Daszkimetalowe.com
DaszkiMetalowe - Skuteczna ochrona i eleganckie wykończenie ogrodzeń.
Domain Summary
What percent of global Internet users visit Daszkimetalowe.com?
• 1.0E-7% of global Internet users visit Daszkimetalowe.com
How many people visit Daszkimetalowe.com each day?
• Daszkimetalowe.com receives approximately 5 visitors and 18 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Daszkimetalowe.com receive most of its visitors from?
• Daszkimetalowe.com is mostly visited by people located in Poland.
How much Daszkimetalowe.com can earn?
• Daszkimetalowe.com should earn about $0.01/day from advertising revenue.
What is Daszkimetalowe.com estimated value?
• Estimated value of Daszkimetalowe.com is $6.11.
What IP addresses does Daszkimetalowe.com resolve to?
• Daszkimetalowe.com resolves to the IP addresses 85.128.238.138.
Where are Daszkimetalowe.com servers located in?
• Daszkimetalowe.com has servers located in Poland.
daszkimetalowe.com Profile
Title:DaszkiMetalowe - Skuteczna ochrona i eleganckie wykończenie ogrodzeń.
Description:[email protected] 00 48 795 172 618 daszki metalowe daszki kwadratowe, okrągłe, prostokątne i uniwersalne metal piechowice sp. z o.o. sp.k. news katalog kontakt news katalog kontakt jakość i styl w jednym sprawdzone rozwiązania dla zakończeń słupków metal piechowice to wiodący producent wysokiej jakości zakończeń do słupków ogrodzeniowych. naszym głównym produktem są doskonałe jakościowo daszki metalowe, stanowiące […]
About:
Daszkimetalowe.com is a specialized website dedicated to providing information and products related to metal canopies and roofing solutions. Its primary purpose is to serve as a comprehensive resource for individuals and businesses seeking high-quality, durable, and aesthetically pleasing metal structures. The site features an extensive catalog of products, including detailed specifications, application guides, and installation instructions. Additionally, it offers insights into various design options and customization possibilities. The user interface is characterized by a clean and organized layout, facilitating easy navigation and accessibility, while professional imagery enhances the overall presentation of its offerings, catering to a diverse clientele.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does daszkimetalowe.com use?
These are the technologies used at daszkimetalowe.com. daszkimetalowe.com has a total of 13 technologies installed in 13 different categories.daszkimetalowe.com Traffic Analysis
This website is viewed by an estimated 5 visitors daily, generating a total of 18 pageviews. This equates to about 151.5 monthly visitors.Daily Visitors5
Monthly Visits151.5
Pages per Visit3.77
Visit duration02:21
Bounce Rate32.16%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 5
- Monthly Visits:
- 152
- Pages per Visit:
- 3.77
- Daily Pageviews:
- 18
- Avg. visit duration:
- 02:21
- Bounce rate:
- 32.16%
- Global Reach:
- 1.0E-7%
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 142
- HypeRank:
- n/a
Total Visits Last 3 Months
46
MAY
151.5
JUN
151.5
JUL
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- Poland 100.00%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- daszkimetalowe.com
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - n/a
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 0
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Daszkimetalowe.com has a total of 260 backlinks from 147 referring domains and most of them comes from Singapore.- Total Backlinks:
- 260
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 147
- Referring IPs:
- 82
- Authority Domain Score:
- 6
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Singapore 67
- Moldova 16
- Poland 6
- United States 4
- France 3
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 75
- .in
- 11
- .org
- 6
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 1 hour ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 23 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 23 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with daszkimetalowe.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Search Engine Indexes ▼
Search engine indexes are huge databases or collections of net pages that search engines like google like google and yahoo use to retrieve applicable facts while customers carry out searches. These indexes are created through search engines like google and yahoo through crawling and indexing net pages from throughout the internet.- Google Index:
- 235
Revenue report ▼
daszkimetalowe.com would generate approximately $0 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $0.3 and annual gross revenue of approximately $3.7. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $6.1.How much would daszkimetalowe.com make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.01
- Monthly Revenue:
- $0.30
- Yearly Revenue:
- $3.65
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- Poland 18$0.01
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- Poland 6$0.00
How much is daszkimetalowe.com worth?
- Website Value:
- $6.1
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- daszkimetalowe.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- daszkimetalowe.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- daszkimetalowe.com
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is daszkimetalowe.com hosted? ▼
Daszkimetalowe.com may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 85.128.238.138
- ASN:
- AS15967
- ISP:
- Nazwa.pl Sp.z.o.o.
- Server Location:
Poland, PL
Other sites hosted on 85.128.238.138
There are no other sites hosted on this IPHow fast does daszkimetalowe.com load? ▼
The average loading time of daszkimetalowe.com is 776 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 776 ms
Does daszkimetalowe.com use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on daszkimetalowe.com are reduced by 80%.
daszkimetalowe.com use br compression.
Original size: 308.54 KB
Compressed size: 59.29 KB
File reduced by: 249.24 KB (80%)
Compressed size: 59.29 KB
File reduced by: 249.24 KB (80%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. daszkimetalowe.com supports HTTPS. daszkimetalowe.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: daszkimetalowe.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: nazwaSSL DV TLS G2 E29 CA
Valid from: Nov 4 19:00:17 2025 GMT
Valid until: Nov 3 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: nazwaSSL DV TLS G2 E29 CA
Valid from: Nov 4 19:00:17 2025 GMT
Valid until: Nov 3 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: nazwaSSL DV TLS G2 E29 CA
Organization: nazwa.pl Sp. z o.o.
Location: PL
Issuer: Certum EC-384 CA
Valid from: Aug 20 09:37:15 2024 GMT
Valid until: Aug 14 09:37:15 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: nazwa.pl Sp. z o.o.
Location: PL
Issuer: Certum EC-384 CA
Valid from: Aug 20 09:37:15 2024 GMT
Valid until: Aug 14 09:37:15 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: Certum EC-384 CA
Organization: Asseco Data Systems S.A., OU = Certum Certification Authority
Location: PL
Issuer: Certum Trusted Network CA
Valid from: Sep 19 10:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Sep 19 10:00:00 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Asseco Data Systems S.A., OU = Certum Certification Authority
Location: PL
Issuer: Certum Trusted Network CA
Valid from: Sep 19 10:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Sep 19 10:00:00 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: Certum Trusted Network CA
Organization: Unizeto Technologies S.A., OU = Certum Certification Authority
Location: PL
Issuer: Certum CA
Valid from: Oct 22 12:07:37 2008 GMT
Valid until: Jun 10 10:46:39 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization: Unizeto Technologies S.A., OU = Certum Certification Authority
Location: PL
Issuer: Certum CA
Valid from: Oct 22 12:07:37 2008 GMT
Valid until: Jun 10 10:46:39 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. daszkimetalowe.com supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.date: Mon, 24 Aug 2026 22:04:33 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
content-length: 60718
na-ls-cache-enabled: off
link: <https://daszkimetalowe.com/wp-json/>; rel="https://api.w.org/", <https://daszkimetalowe.com/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/5885>; rel="alternate"; title="JSON"; type="application/json", <https://daszkimetalowe.com/>; rel=shortlink
vary: Accept-Encoding
content-encoding: br
x-cdn-nazwa.pl-location: AMS
x-cdn-nazwa.pl-policyused: cdn=disabled
server: Apache/2
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| A | 85.128.238.138 | 3552 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on November 6, 2020 and will expire on November 6, 2026 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar NetArt Registrar Sp. z o.o.. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on October 27, 2025.- Domain Created:
- 2020-11-06
- Domain Expires:
- 2026-11-06
- Domain Updated:
- 2025-10-27
- Domain Age:
- 5 years 9 months 18 days
- Domain Registrar:
- NetArt Registrar Sp. z o.o.
- WhoIs:
Domain Name: DASZKIMETALOWE.COM Registry Domain ID: 2570697067_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.netart-registrar.com Registrar URL: http://www.netart-registrar.com Updated Date: 2025-10-27T17:38:32Z Creation Date: 2020-11-06T17:48:39Z Registry Expiry Date: 2026-11-06T17:48:39Z Registrar: NetArt Registrar Sp. z o.o. Registrar IANA ID: 1456 Registrar Abuse Contact Email:Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +48 22 454 48 85 Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok Name Server: NS1.NAZWA.PL Name Server: NS2.NAZWA.PL Name Server: NS3.NAZWA.PL DNSSEC: signedDelegation DNSSEC DS Data: 55628 13 1 10D936CD47AB18722A4F1A763AEFE8B8DEAE2076 URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/ >>> Last update of whois database: 2026-08-24T22:05:00Z