Bizneskeis.ru - Info bizneskeis.ru

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Bizneskeis.ru?

• Bizneskeis.ru ranks 213,452 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Bizneskeis.ru?

0.000275% of global Internet users visit Bizneskeis.ru

How many people visit Bizneskeis.ru each day?

• Bizneskeis.ru receives approximately 1.4K visitors and 5,280 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Bizneskeis.ru receive most of its visitors from?

• Bizneskeis.ru is mostly visited by people located in Russian Federation,Kazakhstan,Ukraine.

How much Bizneskeis.ru can earn?

• Bizneskeis.ru should earn about $9.31/day from advertising revenue.

What is Bizneskeis.ru estimated value?

• Estimated value of Bizneskeis.ru is $3,854.19.

What IP addresses does Bizneskeis.ru resolve to?

• Bizneskeis.ru resolves to the IP addresses 92.53.96.108.

Where are Bizneskeis.ru servers located in?

• Bizneskeis.ru has servers located in Russian Federation.

About - bizneskeis.ru

What technologies does bizneskeis.ru use?

Web Servers
Nginx
Nginx
Reverse proxies
Nginx
Nginx
Widgets
OWL Carousel
OWL Carousel
Captchas
reCAPTCHA
reCAPTCHA
JavaScript Libraries
jQuery
jQuery

bizneskeis.ru Profile

Title: BIZNESKEIS - Маркетинговый клуб.
Last update was 271 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bizneskeis.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

bizneskeis.ru Traffic Summary

1.4K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,375
Monthly Visits:
43,313
Pages per Visitor:
3.84
Daily Pageviews:
5,280
Alexa Rank:
213,452 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000275%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 66.6%68.5%22889
Kazakhstan 9.5%9.1%11573
Ukraine 2.9%2.9%58134
Israel 2.8%3.6%37410
Turkey 2.6%3.1%104544
Belarus 1.9%1.8%36820

Where do visitors go on bizneskeis.ru?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bizneskeis.ru
100.00%100.00%3.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  bizneskeis.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ How is socially engaged bizneskeis.ru?

Facebook:
  4
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would bizneskeis.ru make?

Daily Revenue:
$9.31
Monthly Revenue:
$279.30
Yearly Revenue:
$3,398.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 3,617$7.34
Israel 190$1.11
Kazakhstan 480$0.34
Ukraine 153$0.21
Turkey 164$0.18
Belarus 95$0.13

How much money does bizneskeis.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.71
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$21.43
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$260.74
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
308
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
9,252
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
112,568
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 217$0.44
Israel 36$0.21
Ukraine 20$0.03
Belarus 10$0.01
Turkey 11$0.01
Kazakhstan 14$0.01

How much is bizneskeis.ru worth?

Website Value:
$3,854.19

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
bizneskeis.ru
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
bizneskeis.ru
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is bizneskeis.ru hosted?

Server IP:
92.53.96.108
ASN:
AS9123 
ISP:
TimeWeb Ltd. 
Server Location:

Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 92.53.96.108

+ How fast does bizneskeis.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2420 ms) 31 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

67
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

84
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data

+ Does bizneskeis.ru use compression?

bizneskeis.ru does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bizneskeis.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

bizneskeis.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx/1.12.0
Date: Mon, 10 Jul 2017 09:27:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 161
Connection: close
Location: https://www.bizneskeis.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.12.0
Date: Mon, 10 Jul 2017 09:27:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.45
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Mon, 10 Jul 2017 09:27:10 GMT
Cache-control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=5b167459fa8ad0d069327aa33831e488; path=/

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname ns1.timeweb.ru
Rname dns.timeweb.ru
Serial Number 17022021
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 92.53.96.108 600
TXT 600
AAAA 600
MX mx1.timeweb.ru 600
MX mx2.timeweb.ru 600
NS ns3.timeweb.org 600
NS ns2.timeweb.ru 600
NS ns4.timeweb.org 600
NS ns1.timeweb.ru 600

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-12-22
Domain Age:
6 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: BIZNESKEIS.RU
nserver: ns1.timeweb.ru.
nserver: ns2.timeweb.ru.
nserver: ns3.timeweb.org.
nserver: ns4.timeweb.org.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGRU-RU
admin-contact: http://www.reg.ru/whois/admin_contact
created: 2016-12-22T09:09:27Z
paid-till: 2017-12-22T09:09:27Z
free-date: 2018-01-22
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-07-10T09:26:30Z
Last update was 271 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bizneskeis.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bizneskeis.ru widget