Bizneskeis.Ru - Info bizneskeis.ru

bizneskeis.ru receives about 1,375 unique visitors and 5,280 (3.84 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $9.31/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,854.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bizneskeis.ru is ranked number 213,452 in the world and 0.000275% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Russian Federation and links to network IP address 92.53.96.108. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - bizneskeis.ru


Technologies used on Website

Currently Not Available

bizneskeis.ru Profile

Title: BIZNESKEIS - Маркетинговый клуб.
Last update was 878 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bizneskeis.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is bizneskeis.ru?

1.4K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,375
Monthly Unique Visitors:
33,000
Pages per Visit:
3.84
Daily Pageviews:
5,280
Alexa Rank:
213,452 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000275%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 66.6%68.5%22889
Kazakhstan 9.5%9.1%11573
Ukraine 2.9%2.9%58134
Israel 2.8%3.6%37410
Turkey 2.6%3.1%104544
Belarus 1.9%1.8%36820

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bizneskeis.ru
100.00%100.00%3.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  bizneskeis.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ Moz Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

+ How socially engaged is bizneskeis.ru?

Facebook:
  4
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
bizneskeis.ru
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
bizneskeis.ru
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ How much bizneskeis.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$9.31
Monthly Revenue:
$279.30
Yearly Revenue:
$3,398.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 3,617$7.34
Israel 190$1.11
Kazakhstan 480$0.34
Ukraine 153$0.21
Turkey 164$0.18
Belarus 95$0.13

How much money do bizneskeis.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.71
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$21.43
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$260.74
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
308
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
9,252
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
112,568
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 217$0.44
Israel 36$0.21
Ukraine 20$0.03
Belarus 10$0.01
Turkey 11$0.01
Kazakhstan 14$0.01

How much is bizneskeis.ru worth?

Website Value:
$3,854.19

+ Where is bizneskeis.ru hosted?

Server IP:
92.53.96.108
ASN:
AS9123 
ISP:
TimeWeb Ltd. 
Server Location:

Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 92.53.96.108

+ How fast does bizneskeis.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2420 ms) 31 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

Currently Not Available

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

Currently Not Available

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - v2

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://bizneskeis.ru/assets/99b44e18/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://bizneskeis.ru/css/normalize.css
https://bizneskeis.ru/css/screen.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:100,100i,300,300i,400,400i,500,500i,700,700i,900,900i&subset=cyrillic
https://bizneskeis.ru/css/main.css
https://bizneskeis.ru/css/landing.css
https://bizneskeis.ru/css/form.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 161.9KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing https://bizneskeis.ru/images/lp/bg3.jpg could save 95.8KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://bizneskeis.ru/images/lp/sergei.jpg could save 48.5KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://bizneskeis.ru/images/lp/bg5.jpg could save 16.5KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://bizneskeis.ru/images/lp/bk_logo.png could save 1.1KiB (22% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="#home" class="mainlevel">Главная</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://vk.com/biznes_keis" class="sn sn-vk"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://ok.ru/…55052439126025" class="sn sn-ok"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…39366/?fref=ts" class="sn sn-fb"> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="container">Соглашение…права защищены</div> falls outside the viewport.

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Войти renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
ПРЕИМУЩЕСТВА and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
обучающих прог…и инструментов and 21 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Соглашение renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
© Copyright 20…права защищены renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.2KiB (36% reduction).

Minifying https://bizneskeis.ru/css/normalize.css could save 1.6KiB (59% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://bizneskeis.ru/css/landing.css could save 593B (18% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 884B (20% reduction).

Minifying https://bizneskeis.ru/ could save 884B (20% reduction) after compression.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

+ Does bizneskeis.ru use compression?

bizneskeis.ru does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bizneskeis.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

bizneskeis.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

+ Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx/1.12.0
Date: Mon, 10 Jul 2017 09:27:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 161
Connection: close
Location: https://www.bizneskeis.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.12.0
Date: Mon, 10 Jul 2017 09:27:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.45
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Mon, 10 Jul 2017 09:27:10 GMT
Cache-control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=5b167459fa8ad0d069327aa33831e488; path=/

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname ns1.timeweb.ru
Rname dns.timeweb.ru
Serial Number 17022021
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 92.53.96.108 600
TXT 600
AAAA 600
MX mx1.timeweb.ru 600
MX mx2.timeweb.ru 600
NS ns3.timeweb.org 600
NS ns2.timeweb.ru 600
NS ns4.timeweb.org 600
NS ns1.timeweb.ru 600

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-12-22
Domain Age:
6 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: BIZNESKEIS.RU
nserver: ns1.timeweb.ru.
nserver: ns2.timeweb.ru.
nserver: ns3.timeweb.org.
nserver: ns4.timeweb.org.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGRU-RU
admin-contact: http://www.reg.ru/whois/admin_contact
created: 2016-12-22T09:09:27Z
paid-till: 2017-12-22T09:09:27Z
free-date: 2018-01-22
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-07-10T09:26:30Z
Last update was 878 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bizneskeis.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bizneskeis.ru widget