akseskaskustoto.com

Akseskaskustoto.com

#2,102,281 Global
KASKUSTOTO | Portal Akses Kaskus Toto Mobile
Last Updated 1 hour ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 23 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Akseskaskustoto.com?

Akseskaskustoto.com ranks #2,102,281 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Akseskaskustoto.com?

0.000001% of global Internet users visit Akseskaskustoto.com

How many people visit Akseskaskustoto.com each day?

Akseskaskustoto.com receives approximately 35 visitors and 68 page impressions per day.

How much Akseskaskustoto.com can earn?

Akseskaskustoto.com should earn about $0.04/day from advertising revenue.

What is Akseskaskustoto.com estimated value?

Estimated value of Akseskaskustoto.com is $35.70.

What IP addresses does Akseskaskustoto.com resolve to?

Akseskaskustoto.com resolves to the IP addresses 66.29.137.178.

Where are Akseskaskustoto.com servers located in?

Akseskaskustoto.com has servers located in United States.

akseskaskustoto.com Profile

Title
KASKUSTOTO | Portal Akses Kaskus Toto Mobile
Description
KASKUSTOTO atau KASKUS TOTO merupakan portal akses mobile dengan tampilan sederhana, responsif, dan navigasi yang mudah digunakan.
Akseskaskustoto.com is a dedicated online platform primarily focused on providing users with access to various lottery and betting services, particularly within the context of Indonesian gaming. The website features an intuitive user interface that allows for easy navigation, showcasing a range of betting options, including live draws and result updates. Key features include user registration for personalized experiences, secure payment methods, and customer support resources. The design emphasizes clarity and accessibility, catering to both novice and experienced users. Overall, Akseskaskustoto.com aims to facilitate a convenient and engaging environment for individuals interested in online games of chance.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does akseskaskustoto.com use?

These are the technologies used at akseskaskustoto.com. akseskaskustoto.com has a total of 1 technologies installed in 1 different categories.

akseskaskustoto.com Traffic Analysis

Akseskaskustoto.com is ranked #2,102,281 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 35 visitors daily, generating a total of 68 pageviews. This equates to about 1.1K monthly visitors.

Daily Visitors
35
35 unique
Monthly Visits
1.1K
Pages per Visit
1.97
Visit Duration
00:32
Bounce Rate
65.87%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
35
Monthly Visits
1,061
Pages per Visit
1.97
Daily Pageviews
68
Avg. Visit Duration
00:32
Bounce Rate
65.87%
Global Reach
0.000001%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
11,716
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
6,075
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
1,016
HypeRank
2,102,281
SimilarWeb Rank
14,400,684

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
100.00%
Referral
0%
Search
0%
Social
0%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
6.35%
Mobile
93.65%

Total Visits Last 3 Months

0
JUL
1.1K
AUG
1.1K
SEP
SEO

akseskaskustoto.com SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
akseskaskustoto.com
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
n/a
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
0
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
0
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →

Search Engine Indexes

Search engine indexes are huge databases of web pages that search engines like Google, Bing and Baidu use to retrieve relevant results when users search. These indexes are built by crawling and indexing pages from across the web.

Google Index
1
Monetization

Revenue Report

akseskaskustoto.com would generate approximately $0 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $1.2 and annual gross revenue of approximately $14.6. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $35.7.

How much would akseskaskustoto.com make?

Daily Revenue
$0.04
Monthly Revenue
$1.20
Yearly Revenue
$14.60

How much is akseskaskustoto.com worth?

Website Value
$35.7

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to akseskaskustoto.com, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
akseskaskustoto.com
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
akseskaskustoto.com
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
akseskaskustoto.com
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is akseskaskustoto.com hosted?

Akseskaskustoto.com may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.

Server IP
66.29.137.178
Server Location

United States, US

Other sites hosted on 66.29.137.178

How fast does akseskaskustoto.com load?

The average loading time of akseskaskustoto.com is 517 ms. The Desktop speed index is 100 and mobile speed index is 100.

100
Good
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
517 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
Time to Interactive0.2 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Speed Index0.5 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Largest Contentful Paint0.2 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Max Potential First Input Delay20 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
First Contentful Paint0.2 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
100
Good
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
517 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
100% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
604ms
82% fast14% avg3% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
841ms
94% fast2% avg2% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
84ms
96% fast2% avg1% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
826ms
96% fast1% avg1% slow

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
1.3s
44% fast44% avg11% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
2.1s
65% fast23% avg11% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
270ms
57% fast36% avg6% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
2.8s
68% fast20% avg11% slow
Time to Interactive0.8 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Max Potential First Input Delay20 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Largest Contentful Paint0.8 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
First Contentful Paint0.8 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Speed Index1.1 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric

Does akseskaskustoto.com use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on akseskaskustoto.com are reduced by 77%.

77%
Reduced
Original
15.61 KB
Compressed
3.44 KB

Saved 12.17 KB off the original size

akseskaskustoto.com use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
SAFE

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. akseskaskustoto.com supports HTTPS.

akseskaskustoto.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: akseskaskustoto.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: SSL.com TLS Issuing RSA CA R1
Valid from: Sep 11 09:21:35 2026 GMT
Valid until: Mar 28 08:44:37 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: SSL.com TLS Issuing RSA CA R1
Organization: SSL Corporation
Location: US
Issuer: SSL.com TLS RSA Root CA 2022
Valid from: Oct 21 17:02:03 2022 GMT
Valid until: Oct 18 17:02:02 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 3072 Bits
Common Name: SSL.com TLS RSA Root CA 2022
Organization: SSL Corporation
Location: US
Issuer: SecureTrust CA
Valid from: Dec 17 11:22:57 2025 GMT
Valid until: Dec 30 17:22:57 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. akseskaskustoto.com sends 0 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by SSL Corporation.

F Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
missing
Content-Security-Policy
missing
X-Frame-Options
missing
X-Content-Type-Options
missing
Referrer-Policy
missing
Permissions-Policy
missing
SSL issuer
SSL Corporation
SSL expires
2027-03-28 in 155 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. Missing or weak records make emails from akseskaskustoto.com more likely to land in spam and the domain easier to spoof.

Email provider
jellyfish.systems
SPF
present
DMARC
none (monitoring only)
DKIM
found
DNSSEC
not signed
v=spf1 +a +mx +ip4:66.29.137.140 include:spf.web-hosting.com ~all

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. akseskaskustoto.com does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

akseskaskustoto.com supports HTTP/2
akseskaskustoto.com does not support HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
content-type: text/html
last-modified: Fri, 18 Sep 2026 15:03:42 GMT
accept-ranges: bytes
content-encoding: br
vary: Accept-Encoding
content-length: 3523
date: Fri, 23 Oct 2026 21:57:03 GMT
server: LiteSpeed
x-turbo-charged-by: LiteSpeed

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
A 66.29.137.178 14378
NS dns2.namecheaphosting.com 86378
NS dns1.namecheaphosting.com 86378

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on September 11, 2026 and will expire on September 11, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar NameCheap, Inc.. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on September 11, 2026.

Domain Created
2026-09-11
Domain Expires
2027-09-11
Domain Updated
2026-09-11
Domain Age
1 months 12 days
Domain Registrar
NameCheap, Inc.
WHOIS
   Domain Name: AKSESKASKUSTOTO.COM
   Registry Domain ID: 3141396380_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
   Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
   Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
   Updated Date: 2026-09-11T09:25:03Z
   Creation Date: 2026-09-11T08:10:26Z
   Registry Expiry Date: 2027-09-11T08:10:26Z
   Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
   Registrar IANA ID: 1068
   Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
   Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
   Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
   Name Server: DNS1.NAMECHEAPHOSTING.COM
   Name Server: DNS2.NAMECHEAPHOSTING.COM
   DNSSEC: unsigned
   URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2026-10-23T21:57:05Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

fantasitotob.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 14 secs
trthaber.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 19 secs
tr724.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 41 secs
koi55otp5.sbs
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 58 secs
teknosafari.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
piratazas.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
loteriadelrey.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
pisangbetronaldo.xyz
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
teknobeyin.com
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
teknolojituru.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
fsfsdu.lol
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
hc777e.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
techolay.net
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
technostory.net
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
gitxu.com
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 3 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

akseskaskustoto.com
Daily Visitors 35
Monthly Visits 1.1K
Pages / Visit 1.97
HypeRank #2,102,281
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.