Aahbit.com
AaH bit アービット
Domain Summary
What is the traffic rank for Aahbit.com?
• Aahbit.com ranks #7,803,173 globally on HypeStat.
What percent of global Internet users visit Aahbit.com?
• 6.0E-7% of global Internet users visit Aahbit.com
How many people visit Aahbit.com each day?
• Aahbit.com receives approximately 29 visitors and 64 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Aahbit.com receive most of its visitors from?
• Aahbit.com is mostly visited by people located in Japan.
How much Aahbit.com can earn?
• Aahbit.com should earn about $0.02/day from advertising revenue.
What is Aahbit.com estimated value?
• Estimated value of Aahbit.com is $20.19.
What IP addresses does Aahbit.com resolve to?
• Aahbit.com resolves to the IP addresses 23.227.38.65.
Where are Aahbit.com servers located in?
• Aahbit.com has servers located in Ottawa, Ontario, K2P, Canada.
aahbit.com Profile
Title:AaH bit アービット
Description:鎌倉にある「小麦粉不使用」「白砂糖不使用」のケーキ屋さんです。 "小麦粉不使用・白砂糖不使用"なのに、 約70%の方がリピートしてくれるほど、 美味しくて "からだおもい"なケーキを ご提供させて頂いています。
About:
Aahbit.com is a digital platform primarily designed for facilitating the buying, selling, and exchanging of a diverse range of goods and services. The website features an intuitive user interface that prioritizes ease of navigation, allowing users to quickly browse categories, filter search results, and access detailed product listings. Key features include user profiles, secure payment options, and a robust rating and review system to enhance trust among users. Additionally, Aahbit.com supports community engagement through forums and discussions, fostering a vibrant marketplace atmosphere. Overall, the site aims to provide a seamless experience for both individual consumers and businesses in the online trading space.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does aahbit.com use?
These are the technologies used at aahbit.com. aahbit.com has a total of 10 technologies installed in 6 different categories.aahbit.com Traffic Analysis
Aahbit.com is ranked #7,803,173 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 29 visitors daily, generating a total of 64 pageviews. This equates to about 878.7 monthly visitors.Daily Visitors29
Monthly Visits878.7
Pages per Visit2.23
Visit duration00:58
Bounce Rate38.68%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 29
- Monthly Visits:
- 879
- Pages per Visit:
- 2.23
- Daily Pageviews:
- 64
- Avg. visit duration:
- 00:58
- Bounce rate:
- 38.68%
- Global Reach:
- 6.0E-7%
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 879
- HypeRank:
- 7,803,173
- SEMrush Rank:
- 28,121,455
- SimilarWeb Rank:
- 13,335,788
Total Visits Last 3 Months
896
DEC
878.7
JAN
878.7
FEB
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- Japan 100.00%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- aahbit.com
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - 28,121,455
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 1
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Aahbit.com has a total of 239 backlinks from 127 referring domains and most of them comes from Singapore.- Total Backlinks:
- 239
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 127
- Referring IPs:
- 76
- Authority Domain Score:
- 24
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Singapore 47
- Japan 20
- United States 17
- Moldova 12
- France 11
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 45
- .jp
- 10
- .in
- 9
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 186 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with aahbit.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Revenue report ▼
aahbit.com would generate approximately $0 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $0.6 and annual gross revenue of approximately $7.3. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $20.2.How much would aahbit.com make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.02
- Monthly Revenue:
- $0.60
- Yearly Revenue:
- $7.30
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- Japan 64$0.02
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- Japan 2$0.00
How much is aahbit.com worth?
- Website Value:
- $20.2
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- aahbit.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- aahbit.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- aahbit.com
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is aahbit.com hosted? ▼
Aahbit.com may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 23.227.38.65
- ASN:
- AS13335
- ISP:
- Cloudflare Inc
- Server Location:
- Ottawa
Ontario, ON
K2P
Canada, CA
Other sites hosted on 23.227.38.65
How fast does aahbit.com load? ▼
The average loading time of aahbit.com is 455 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 455 ms
Does aahbit.com use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on aahbit.com are reduced by 84%.
aahbit.com use br compression.
Original size: 203.17 KB
Compressed size: 30.62 KB
File reduced by: 172.55 KB (84%)
Compressed size: 30.62 KB
File reduced by: 172.55 KB (84%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. aahbit.com supports HTTPS. aahbit.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: aahbit.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Feb 6 05:23:50 2026 GMT
Valid until: May 7 06:23:43 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Feb 6 05:23:50 2026 GMT
Valid until: May 7 06:23:43 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: WE1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: GTS Root R4
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. aahbit.com supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.date: Fri, 20 Mar 2026 17:39:03 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=utf-8
content-length: 31352
cf-ray: 9df67e77cb13d2b6-FRA
set-cookie: localization=JP; path=/; expires=Sat, 20 Mar 2027 17:39:03 GMT; SameSite=Lax
set-cookie: cart_currency=JPY; path=/; expires=Fri, 03 Apr 2026 17:39:03 GMT; SameSite=Lax
set-cookie: _shopify_essential=:AZ0MVEcnAAEAnBfqFr5HC3yR2Zt-9Y2Zb_-VeQ99AJhZmEfpGC6wMiK8wwcXCdwB4k-qNfy61OOYTN_bJe0hZY8wlHQ-KCWr0MJ8IQCzox4MDZ3GjNI_b6eQaQMiScigrkkrJ4W0mHkyZahEAUqpec4DUiGSg8_2wrFvepE3EQ66vPz_FuHmHV9T-nWNW4umNX6ttLTSU39kPw9wlao8dFC8irS3Cr5oPoiZmm5L9gSKD-SULK2KqzWhqZfM2rB3ckLP1KWJDtfJIhzkM8NHKOh_nwOyMHZLAWGypIF8WsWLBo61bv-J10vymX6drCv8zoHNLt1YhfY1uuGXWA:; Max-Age=31536000; Path=/; HttpOnly; Secure; Priority=High; SameSite=Lax
link: <https://cdn.shopify.com>; rel="preconnect", <https://cdn.shopify.com>; rel="preconnect"; crossorigin, <//aahbit.com/cdn/shop/t/6/assets/theme.css?v=168501554325443107641689163143>; as="style"; rel="preload"
etag: "page_cache:73471656222:IndexController:12c05f9e7e14dd55cf1d6761b2a2227a"
content-encoding: br
shopify-complexity-score: 351
x-frame-options: DENY
content-security-policy: block-all-mixed-content; frame-ancestors 'none'; upgrade-insecure-requests;
strict-transport-security: max-age=7889238
vary: Accept
vary: accept-encoding
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400
content-language: ja-JP
powered-by: Shopify
server-timing: processing;dur=355, db;dur=172, db_async;dur=40.143, parse;dur=5, render;dur=145, asn;desc="24940", edge;desc="FRA", country;desc="DE", theme;desc="150613459230", pageType;desc="index", servedBy;desc="mrq9", requestID;desc="d34eee63-8f04-48ca-9ecf-1621690122db-1774028343", _y;desc="00000000-0000-0000-5000-000000000000", _s;desc="00000000-0000-0000-5000-000000000000", _cmp;desc="3.ampS_DESN_t_f_XPAnQ7szTLG15l*M4qa5dQ", compressionLevel;desc="5", compressionTime;dur=4.497
server-timing: cfRequestDuration;dur=424.000025
x-dc: gcp-europe-west1,gcp-europe-west1,gcp-europe-west1
x-request-id: d34eee63-8f04-48ca-9ecf-1621690122db-1774028343
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
report-to: {"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=UZRISkGcAaOiLDrfxGrk2vOAWkRIMLkSAEy9r6%2F1SwlGsO6s%2F%2FyldmSmRfH8UgOdW40jkw64McnDKQdj7rhaoqnsYlP7K2rzruMSw154o%2FATc3Nk0ct2eJPe%2Bko%3D"}],"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800}
nel: {"success_fraction":0.01,"report_to":"cf-nel","max_age":604800}
x-xss-protection: 1; mode=block
x-content-type-options: nosniff
x-permitted-cross-domain-policies: none
x-download-options: noopen
server: cloudflare
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| NS | 3600 | ||
| NS | 3600 | ||
| MX | 3600 | ||
| A | 23.227.38.65 | 3600 | |
| SOA | 3600 | ||
| Mname | aahbit.com | ||
| Rname | postmaster.aahbit.com | ||
| Serial Number | 1704153790 | ||
| Refresh | 3600 | ||
| Retry | 1800 | ||
| Expire | 604800 | ||
| Minimum TTL | 3600 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on October 24, 2016 and will expire on October 24, 2026 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar GMO Internet Group, Inc. d/b/a Onamae.com. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on September 23, 2025.- Domain Created:
- 2016-10-24
- Domain Expires:
- 2026-10-24
- Domain Updated:
- 2025-09-23
- Domain Age:
- 9 years 10 months 29 days
- Domain Registrar:
- GMO Internet Group, Inc. d/b/a Onamae.com
- WhoIs:
Domain Name: AAHBIT.COM Registry Domain ID: 2068444285_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.discount-domain.com Registrar URL: http://gmo.jp Updated Date: 2025-09-23T23:21:32Z Creation Date: 2016-10-24T02:10:29Z Registry Expiry Date: 2026-10-24T02:10:29Z Registrar: GMO Internet Group, Inc. d/b/a Onamae.com Registrar IANA ID: 49 Registrar Abuse Contact Email:Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +81.337709199 Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited Name Server: DNS01.MUUMUU-DOMAIN.COM Name Server: DNS02.MUUMUU-DOMAIN.COM DNSSEC: unsigned URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/ >>> Last update of whois database: 2026-03-20T17:39:38Z