a71a5.com

A71a5.com

#183,696 Global
A71.com - লগইন বা সাইন আপ করুন
Last Updated 41 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for A71a5.com?

A71a5.com ranks #183,696 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit A71a5.com?

0.000147% of global Internet users visit A71a5.com

How many people visit A71a5.com each day?

A71a5.com receives approximately 8.8K visitors and 110,028 page impressions per day.

Which countries does A71a5.com receive most of its visitors from?

A71a5.com is mostly visited by people located in Bangladesh.

How much A71a5.com can earn?

A71a5.com should earn about $18.33/day from advertising revenue.

What is A71a5.com estimated value?

Estimated value of A71a5.com is $16,840.48.

What IP addresses does A71a5.com resolve to?

A71a5.com resolves to the IP addresses 172.67.141.210.

a71a5.com Profile

Title
A71.com - লগইন বা সাইন আপ করুন
Description
হ্যালো, আমি A71.COM-এ খেলা খেলছি, প্রতিদিন প্রচুর সুবিধা আপনার জন্য অপেক্ষা করছে!
A71A5.com is an online platform primarily designed to serve as a resource hub for a diverse range of users seeking information and tools related to various topics. The website features a user-friendly interface characterized by a clean layout, intuitive navigation, and well-organized content categories, which enhance the overall user experience. Key features include informative articles, interactive tools, and community forums that encourage user engagement and knowledge sharing. The site aims to facilitate learning and collaboration among its visitors, making it a valuable asset for individuals seeking to expand their understanding of specific subjects or connect with like-minded individuals.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does a71a5.com use?

These are the technologies used at a71a5.com. a71a5.com has a total of 4 technologies installed in 4 different categories.

a71a5.com Traffic Analysis

A71a5.com is ranked #183,696 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 8.8K visitors daily, generating a total of 110K pageviews. This equates to about 267.7K monthly visitors. A71a5.com traffic has increased by 214.02% compared to last month.

Daily Visitors
8.8K
8,834 unique
▲ 68.28%
Monthly Visits
267.7K
▲ 214.02%
Pages per Visit
12.45
▼ 16.89%
Visit Duration
04:55
▼ 66.29%
Bounce Rate
9.77%
▲ 22.47%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
8,834
Monthly Visits
267,670
Pages per Visit
12.45
Daily Pageviews
110,028
Avg. Visit Duration
04:55
Bounce Rate
9.77%
Global Reach
0.000147%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
236,990
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
42,542
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
262,405
HypeRank
183,696
SEMrush Rank
8,554,990
SimilarWeb Rank
96,432

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
70.15%
Referral
0%
Search
29.84%
Social
0%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
74.27%
Mobile
25.73%

Total Visits Last 3 Months

122.7K
JUL
85.2K
AUG
267.7K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
Bangladesh 100.00%
SEO

a71a5.com SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
a71a5.com
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
8,554,990
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
1
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
9
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →
Monetization

Revenue Report

a71a5.com would generate approximately $18.3 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $549.9 and annual gross revenue of approximately $6.7K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $16.8K.

How much would a71a5.com make?

Daily Revenue
$18.33
Monthly Revenue
$549.90
Yearly Revenue
$6,690.45

How much is a71a5.com worth?

Website Value
$16.8K

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily Earning by Country

CountryPageviewsEarning
Bangladesh 110,028 $18.33

Daily Revenue Loss by Country

CountryBlockedLost
Bangladesh 2,201 $0.37

Impact of Ad Blockers

Daily Revenue Loss
$0.37
Monthly Revenue Loss
$11.22
Yearly Revenue Loss
$136.54
Daily Pageviews Blocked
2,201
Monthly Pageviews Blocked
66,017
Yearly Pageviews Blocked
803,204

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to a71a5.com, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
a71a5.com
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
a71a5.com
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
a71a5.com
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is a71a5.com hosted?

A71a5.com may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.

ASN
AS13335
ISP
Cloudflare, Inc.
Server Location


Other sites hosted on 172.67.141.210

How fast does a71a5.com load?

The average loading time of a71a5.com is 892 ms.

Average Load Time
892 ms

Does a71a5.com use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on a71a5.com are reduced by 63%.

63%
Reduced
Original
1.78 KB
Compressed
673 B

Saved 1.12 KB off the original size

a71a5.com use gzip compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
UNKNOWN

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. a71a5.com supports HTTPS.

a71a5.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: a71a5.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Oct 15 18:32:55 2026 GMT
Valid until: Jan 13 19:30:33 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: WE1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: GTS Root R4
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. a71a5.com sends 3 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by Google Trust Services.

D Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
present
Content-Security-Policy
present
X-Frame-Options
missing
X-Content-Type-Options
present
Referrer-Policy
missing
Permissions-Policy
missing
SSL issuer
Google Trust Services
SSL expires
2027-01-13 in 84 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. a71a5.com does not receive email, and without SPF/DMARC its name can still be spoofed in emails.

Email provider
no mail server (MX)
SPF
missing
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. a71a5.com blocks 20 of 26 known AI crawlers.

OpenAI
blocked GPTBot, ChatGPT-User
Anthropic
blocked ClaudeBot, anthropic-ai, Claude-Web
Google
blocked Google-Extended
Apple
blocked Applebot-Extended
Common Crawl
blocked CCBot
Perplexity
blocked PerplexityBot
ByteDance
blocked Bytespider
Amazon
blocked Amazonbot
Meta
blocked FacebookBot
Cohere
blocked cohere-ai
Diffbot
blocked Diffbot
DuckDuckGo
blocked DuckAssistBot
You.com
blocked YouBot
Timpi
blocked Timpibot
Webz.io
blocked omgili
ImageSift
blocked ImagesiftBot
AI2
blocked Ai2Bot
llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

a71a5.com supports HTTP/2
a71a5.com does not support HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
date: Tue, 20 Oct 2026 05:23:04 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
location: https://www.a71a5.com/
strict-transport-security: max-age=0
x-content-type-options: nosniff
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=A0lvs5Tv3rRZgYOFXYHOfK5RBpBAizHASaEm%2Fbe3UgVlAh2SvdmZi51sJZKW9wBVkIvXoBE6tIoZxCbiFvbhscOfUJEXgNO2RG7EFoA8HOaaICdYL2jL%2FxEAy%2FJd1%2FmGw4DAspUO2Qc%3D"}]}
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: a4d596a3af87db10-FRA

HTTP/2 200 
date: Tue, 20 Oct 2026 05:23:05 GMT
content-type: text/html
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
last-modified: Mon, 30 Mar 2026 09:40:24 GMT
vary: Accept-Encoding
etag: W/"69ca4508-71c"
content-encoding: gzip
server: cloudflare
content-security-policy: default-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' data: https:; script-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' https:; connect-src 'self' data: https: wss:; worker-src 'self' blob: https:; img-src 'self' data: blob: https:; frame-src 'self' https: kbzpay: wavepay: gcash:; font-src 'self' https: data:; object-src 'none'; base-uri 'self';
cache-control: no-cache
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
strict-transport-security: max-age=0
x-content-type-options: nosniff
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=dd%2FM8G8efhP4Slyfw30i7RhJmvwQlxGAfWCiAVG7bJwwja7M41RAHAL4zy8qBwSfUxxiRieHD52YVNeiVESEPf69URQ3pgy4aedN6P63AgM9TQKiIlFn%2FJxT3Ardu3FSHr72IqWOVdys3SLs"}]}
cf-ray: a4d596a3e9473804-FRA

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on June 30, 2025 and will expire on June 30, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar Gname.com Pte. Ltd.. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on October 15, 2026.

Domain Created
2025-06-30
Domain Expires
2027-06-30
Domain Updated
2026-10-15
Domain Age
1 years 3 months 20 days
Domain Registrar
Gname.com Pte. Ltd.
Domain Owner
Redacted for privacy
WHOIS
Domain Name: A71A5.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2996130667_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gname.com
Registrar URL: www.gname.com
Updated Date: 2026-10-15T07:46:53Z
Creation Date: 2025-06-30T06:54:34Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2027-06-30T06:54:34Z
Registrar: Gname.com Pte. Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 1923
Reseller:
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +65.31581931
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Redacted for privacy
Registrant Name: Redacted for privacy
Registrant Organization: Redacted for privacy
Registrant Street: Redacted for privacy
Registrant City: Redacted for privacy
Registrant State/Province: Redacted for privacy
Registrant Postal Code: Redacted for privacy
Registrant Country: KH
Registrant Phone: Redacted for privacy
Registrant Fax: Redacted for privacy
Registrant Email: https://rdap.gname.com/extra/contact?type=registrant&domain=A71A5.COM
Admin Name: Redacted for privacy
Admin Organization: Redacted for privacy
Admin Street: Redacted for privacy
Admin City: Redacted for privacy
Admin State/Province: Redacted for privacy
Admin Postal Code: Redacted for privacy
Admin Country: Redacted for privacy
Admin Phone: Redacted for privacy
Admin Fax: Redacted for privacy
Admin Email: https://rdap.gname.com/extra/contact?type=admin&domain=A71A5.COM
Tech Name: Redacted for privacy
Tech Organization: Redacted for privacy
Tech Street: Redacted for privacy
Tech City: Redacted for privacy
Tech State/Province: Redacted for privacy
Tech Postal Code: Redacted for privacy
Tech Country: Redacted for privacy
Tech Phone: Redacted for privacy
Tech Fax: Redacted for privacy
Tech Email: https://rdap.gname.com/extra/contact?type=technical&domain=A71A5.COM
Name Server: ETTA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: SERGI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2026-10-15T07:46:53Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

arabhubx.xyz
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 secs
arabxnar.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 31 secs
bplay555.biz
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
hannonline.ph
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
winzygame.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
b88fun.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
zettruyen1.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
***o365x.band
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
relaytech.co
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
xcdn.nuvid.com
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
angkasa168jus.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
119sh.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
10moviesz.mom
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
gekso.***.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
kopitogel42.xyz
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 6 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

a71a5.com
Daily Visitors 8.8K
Monthly Visits 267.7K
Pages / Visit 12.45
HypeRank #183,696
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.