Please select GA View:

Webanonymizer.Org webanonymizer.org

Youfreeporntube.Com.Prx.Webanonymizer.Org

youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org receives about 2,550 unique visitors and 23,460 (9.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $77.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $30,878.13. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org is ranked number 142,460 in the world and 0.00051% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94124, United States and links to network IP address 198.199.105.126. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...

About - youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org


youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org Profile

Last update was 755 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with webanonymizer.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org?

2.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
76,500
Pages per Visit:
9.20
Daily Pageviews:
23,460
Loading...
Alexa Rank:
142,460 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00051%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 13.5%33.4%9004
United Kingdom 11.8%26.9%28185
United States 11.7%3.6%150845
Malaysia 7.2%10.2%8099
Spain 6.1%3.2%45265
Australia 5.6%3.3%27511
India 4.9%1.1%122719
Pakistan 3.0%1.5%28536
Russian Federation 2.7%1.0%143619
Canada 2.5%1.8%74843

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
webanonymizer.org
94.65%10.91%1.22
prx.webanonymizer.org
69.75%89.09%13.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org
SEMrush
Domain:
  youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  99,355
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  7,060
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  13,007
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $8,807.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  27
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
webanonymizer.org
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
webanonymizer.org
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

How much youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$77.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,310.00
Yearly Revenue:
$28,105.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 6,311$39.32
United States 845$9.69
Indonesia 7,836$9.64
Malaysia 2,393$7.25
Australia 774$5.83
Canada 422$2.96
Spain 751$0.83
Russian Federation 235$0.48
India 258$0.41
Pakistan 352$0.37

How much money do youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$16.53
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$495.96
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,034.20
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,500
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
194,995
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,372,437
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 1,010$6.29
Indonesia 4,545$5.59
United States 152$1.74
Australia 155$1.17
Canada 106$0.74
Malaysia 191$0.58
Spain 143$0.16
Pakistan 113$0.12
India 72$0.12
Russian Federation 14$0.03

How much is youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org worth?

Website Value:
$30,878.13

Where is youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org hosted?

Server IP:
198.199.105.126
ASN:
AS14061 
ISP:
DigitalOcean, LLC 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94124
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.199.105.126

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 403 Forbidden
Date: Mon, 26 Dec 2016 09:46:54 GMT
Content-Length: 0
Content-Type: text/plain; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 755 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with webanonymizer.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

30mwb48.top
2 secs
30muv80.top
25 secs
30murgh.com
28 secs
30mum.com
30 secs
ammoboard.com
37 secs
30mtyks.com
52 secs
30mtscott.com
54 secs
30msell.com
56 secs
30mtre.com
57 secs
web-sniffer.net
57 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youfreeporntube.com.prx.webanonymizer.org widget