Ubcoin.io - Info ubcoin.io

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Ubcoin.io?

• Ubcoin.io ranks 9,492,664 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Ubcoin.io?

1.0E-6% of global Internet users visit Ubcoin.io

How many people visit Ubcoin.io each day?

• Ubcoin.io receives approximately 45 visitors and 45 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Ubcoin.io receive most of its visitors from?

• Ubcoin.io is mostly visited by people located in India,United States,Indonesia.

How much Ubcoin.io can earn?

• Ubcoin.io should earn about $0.19/day from advertising revenue.

What is Ubcoin.io estimated value?

• Estimated value of Ubcoin.io is $135.11.

What IP addresses does Ubcoin.io resolve to?

• Ubcoin.io resolves to the IP addresses 104.18.59.184.

Where are Ubcoin.io servers located in?

• Ubcoin.io has servers located in United States.

About - ubcoin.io

What technologies does ubcoin.io use?

CDN
CloudFlare
CloudFlare
Tag Managers
Google Tag Manager
Google Tag Manager
JavaScript Frameworks
Meteor
Meteor
Web Frameworks
Meteor
Meteor
Web Servers
Phusion Passenger
Phusion Passenger
Databases
MongoDB
MongoDB
Programming Languages
Node.js
Node.js

ubcoin.io Profile

Title: Ubcoin default title
Description: The Ubcoin Market is a global peer-to-peer marketplace where anyone can safely and instantly buy or sell a product or service using cryptocoins.
Keywords: ubcoin, market, ico, cryptocurrency, bitcoin, ethereum
Last update was 128 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ubcoin.io in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

ubcoin.io Traffic Summary

45 daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
45
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,080
Pages per Visit:
1.00
Daily Pageviews:
45
Alexa Rank:
9,492,664 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
1.0E-6%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
03:19
Bounce rate:
77.17%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
41.44%
Referral:
32.76%
Search:
4.28%
Social:
12.18%
Paid:
9.34%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 10.5%8.6%157520
United States 9.5%7.9%489508
Indonesia 5.0%4.7%64704
Viet Nam 4.8%5.2%47216
Egypt 4.8%4.1%42888
Russian Federation 2.3%2.1%373922
Ukraine 2.1%1.9%88703

Where do visitors go on ubcoin.io?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ubcoin.io
99.72%96.26%1.3
OTHER
0%3.74%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  ubcoin.io
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ Moz Data

Domain Authority:
  40
Page Authority:
  45
MozRank:
  5

+ How is socially engaged ubcoin.io?

Facebook:
  64
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would ubcoin.io make?

Daily Revenue:
$0.19
Monthly Revenue:
$5.70
Yearly Revenue:
$69.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 4$0.04
India 4$0.01
Indonesia 2$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Viet Nam 2$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00
Ukraine 1$0.00

How much money does ubcoin.io lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.01
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$0.33
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4.01
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
99
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,206
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1$0.01
India 1$0.00
Indonesia 1$0.00
Ukraine 0$0.00
Russian Federation 0$0.00
Egypt 0$0.00
Viet Nam 0$0.00

How much is ubcoin.io worth?

Website Value:
$135.11

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
ubcoin.io
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
ubcoin.io
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is ubcoin.io hosted?

Server IP:
104.18.59.184
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:

United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.59.184

+ How fast does ubcoin.io load?

Average Load Time:
(3463 ms) 18 % of sites are slower

+ Does ubcoin.io use compression?

ubcoin.io does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ubcoin.io supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: CloudFlare Inc ECC CA-2
Valid from: Feb 4 00:00:00 2020 GMT
Valid until: Oct 9 12:00:00 2020 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

ubcoin.io supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

Date: Thu, 21 May 2020 12:01:42 GMT
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Thu, 21 May 2020 13:01:42 GMT
Location: https://ubcoin.io/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 596e24f04dffe740-EWR
cf-request-id: 02d8b56a310000e7406daf6200000001

HTTP/2 200 
date: Thu, 21 May 2020 12:01:42 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=utf-8
set-cookie: __cfduid=d6c25cda52b8c36dc82e6fefea752de131590062502; expires=Sat, 20-Jun-20 12:01:42 GMT; path=/; domain=.ubcoin.io; HttpOnly; SameSite=Lax
status: 200 OK
vary: Accept-Encoding
set-cookie: _passenger_route=1684401852; Path=/
x-powered-by: Phusion Passenger 6.0.4
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
expect-ct: max-age=604800, report-uri="https://report-uri.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/beacon/expect-ct"
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: 596e24f1594891da-EWR
content-encoding: br
cf-request-id: 02d8b56ada000091da5f271200000001

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2018-02-18
Domain Age:
2 years 3 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.io...
Domain Name: UBCOIN.IO
Registry Domain ID: D503300000068289959-LRMS
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: http://www.epag.de
Updated Date: 2020-02-10T08:44:14Z
Creation Date: 2018-02-18T12:08:06Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2021-02-18T12:08:06Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: EPAG Domainservices GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 85
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Reseller:
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registrant Organization: Private Person
Registrant State/Province: Moskovskaya Oblast
Registrant Country: RU
Name Server: MARTY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JANET.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2020-05-21T12:01:06Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to WHOIS information provided by Internet Computer Bureau Ltd. ICB is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the ICB registry database. The data in this record is provided by ICB for informational purposes only, and ICB does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(i) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, facsimile or other electronic means of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (ii) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or ICB or its services providers except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. UK privacy laws limit the scope of information permitted for certain public access. Therefore, concerns regarding abusive use of domain registrations in the ICB registry should be directed to either (a) the Registrar of Record as indicated in the WHOIS output, or (b) the ICB anti-abuse department at email.

All rights reserved. ICB reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these policies
Last update was 128 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ubcoin.io in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

sunbeltlighting.net
26 secs
smelinkmail.se
45 secs
gwaffiliates.com
47 secs
guneskoruyucu.com
49 secs
g***ib.com
51 secs
gymwheelbook.com
1 min
summervibeitems.myshopify.com
1 min
grceman.com
1 min
smartsol.is
1 min
groupofs.com
1 min
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ubcoin.io widget