thienthaitruyen14.com

Thienthaitruyen14.com

#310,425 Global
Last Updated 33 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Thienthaitruyen14.com?

Thienthaitruyen14.com ranks #310,425 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Thienthaitruyen14.com?

0.000018% of global Internet users visit Thienthaitruyen14.com

How many people visit Thienthaitruyen14.com each day?

Thienthaitruyen14.com receives approximately 1.1K visitors and 9,070 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Thienthaitruyen14.com receive most of its visitors from?

Thienthaitruyen14.com is mostly visited by people located in Viet Nam,United States,United Kingdom.

How much Thienthaitruyen14.com can earn?

Thienthaitruyen14.com should earn about $6.82/day from advertising revenue.

What is Thienthaitruyen14.com estimated value?

Estimated value of Thienthaitruyen14.com is $6,855.68.

What IP addresses does Thienthaitruyen14.com resolve to?

Thienthaitruyen14.com resolves to the IP addresses 104.21.72.146.

thienthaitruyen14.com Profile

thienthaitruyen14.com redirects to thienthaitruyen16.com. Title, description and technologies belong to that website and are shown on its profile.

thienthaitruyen14.com Traffic Analysis

Thienthaitruyen14.com is ranked #310,425 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 1.1K visitors daily, generating a total of 9.1K pageviews. This equates to about 33.2K monthly visitors.

Daily Visitors
1.1K
1,095 unique
Monthly Visits
33.2K
Pages per Visit
8.28
Visit Duration
11:33
Bounce Rate
30.31%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
1,095
Monthly Visits
33,179
Pages per Visit
8.28
Daily Pageviews
9,070
Avg. Visit Duration
11:33
Bounce Rate
30.31%
Global Reach
0.000018%
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
33,180
HypeRank
310,425
SEMrush Rank
4,054,522
SimilarWeb Rank
527,561

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Total Visits Last 3 Months

0
JUL
33.2K
AUG
33.2K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
Viet Nam 91.27%
United States 8.38%
United Kingdom 0.35%
SEO

thienthaitruyen14.com SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
thienthaitruyen14.com
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
4,054,522
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
35
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
89
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →
Monetization

Revenue Report

thienthaitruyen14.com would generate approximately $6.8 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $204.6 and annual gross revenue of approximately $2.5K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $6.9K.

How much would thienthaitruyen14.com make?

Daily Revenue
$6.82
Monthly Revenue
$204.60
Yearly Revenue
$2,489.30

How much is thienthaitruyen14.com worth?

Website Value
$6.9K

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily Earning by Country

CountryPageviewsEarning
Viet Nam 8,278 $3.73
United States 760 $3.01
United Kingdom 32 $0.07

Daily Revenue Loss by Country

CountryBlockedLost
United States 137 $0.66
Viet Nam 331 $0.16
United Kingdom 5 $0.01

Impact of Ad Blockers

Daily Revenue Loss
$0.83
Monthly Revenue Loss
$24.91
Yearly Revenue Loss
$303.07
Daily Pageviews Blocked
473
Monthly Pageviews Blocked
14,192
Yearly Pageviews Blocked
172,669

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to thienthaitruyen14.com, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
thienthaitruyen14.com
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
thienthaitruyen14.com
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
thienthaitruyen14.com
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is thienthaitruyen14.com hosted?

Thienthaitruyen14.com is behind Cloudflare (CDN and security proxy). Visitors connect to Cloudflare's shared IP addresses, which answer from the nearest Cloudflare data center, so the real server location is hidden.

Server IP
104.21.72.146
ISP
Cloudflare, Inc. CDN / proxy
Server Location
Hidden behind Cloudflare

Other sites using the same Cloudflare IP 104.21.72.146

How fast does thienthaitruyen14.com load?

The average loading time of thienthaitruyen14.com is 235 ms. The Desktop speed index is 94 and mobile speed index is 58.

94
Good
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
235 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
654ms
82% fast12% avg4% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.3s
86% fast8% avg4% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
45ms
95% fast3% avg1% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.4s
93% fast4% avg2% slow

All pages served from this origin have an FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
9ms
75% fast14% avg10% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
735ms
83% fast15% avg1% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.2s
92% fast5% avg2% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
49ms
95% fast2% avg1% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.4s
93% fast4% avg1% slow
Largest Contentful Paint1.3 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
First Contentful Paint0.8 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
Max Potential First Input Delay170 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Time to Interactive2.1 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Speed Index0.9 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Total Blocking Time150 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
58
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
235 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
817ms
74% fast20% avg5% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.7s
77% fast14% avg8% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
129ms
89% fast9% avg1% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
2.0s
83% fast10% avg5% slow

All pages served from this origin have an FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
4ms
81% fast10% avg8% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
779ms
78% fast19% avg1% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.3s
88% fast7% avg3% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
153ms
82% fast13% avg3% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.5s
93% fast4% avg2% slow
Time to Interactive10.7 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Speed Index6.6 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
First Contentful Paint4.7 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Max Potential First Input Delay180 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Total Blocking Time160 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Largest Contentful Paint10.7 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP

Does thienthaitruyen14.com use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on thienthaitruyen14.com are reduced by 92%.

92%
Reduced
Original
361.28 KB
Compressed
25.69 KB

Saved 335.59 KB off the original size

thienthaitruyen14.com use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
SUSPICIOUS

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. thienthaitruyen14.com supports HTTPS.

thienthaitruyen14.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: thienthaitruyen16.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YE1
Valid from: Oct 2 05:05:12 2026 GMT
Valid until: Dec 31 05:05:11 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: YE1
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YE
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: Root YE
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X2
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: ISRG Root X2
Organization: Internet Security Research Group
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. Missing or weak records make emails from thienthaitruyen14.com more likely to land in spam and the domain easier to spoof.

Email provider
Namecheap
SPF
present
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed
v=spf1 include:spf.efwd.registrar-servers.com ~all

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. thienthaitruyen14.com blocks 13 of 26 known AI crawlers.

OpenAI
blocked GPTBot
Anthropic
blocked ClaudeBot, anthropic-ai, Claude-Web
Google
blocked Google-Extended
Apple
blocked Applebot-Extended
Common Crawl
blocked CCBot
ByteDance
blocked Bytespider
Amazon
blocked Amazonbot
Meta
blocked meta-externalagent
Cohere
blocked cohere-ai
Diffbot
blocked Diffbot
Webz.io
blocked omgili
llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

thienthaitruyen14.com supports HTTP/2
thienthaitruyen14.com supports HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 06:21:31 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
location: https://thienthaitruyen16.com/
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=m8mMWlrX6059Mb5ZO1wMliHJ%2FbFaNQBkn%2BSe13UDC6nfX7u%2Bins9NdGNtfd9Xi8Y5A4AOV9BG%2FWPwuhE9%2BYG4qElThQlA9Ni4zxvwyzH3ISM7XShkuwmCif9PII1kSz2v5REUu71sTJz0%2BCpPZlFyyDQnig%3D"}]}
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: a4e667024988d284-FRA

HTTP/2 200 
date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 06:21:32 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
server: cloudflare
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
vary: Accept-Encoding
cache-control: private, no-store
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=Zgaf6VYWRFujBKtB7h3M3b4kgRrKfgyPgJvuXYl6b9MUM2jMOF4QDukecrhvx1l%2B3zPf3FoQvu%2BnUv4xN7rvCfoHBtYTgEXx2a9ig4MD%2Be4M0ftDS%2F4p%2FWUb4Fm5RGOu%2F0p3GOvmZZnj%2F1hazh1PpLWhMWo%3D"}]}
last-modified: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 06:21:32 GMT
cf-cache-status: EXPIRED
content-encoding: br
cf-ray: a4e6670288183815-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on July 21, 2026 and will expire on July 21, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar NameCheap, Inc.. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on July 21, 2026.

Domain Created
2026-07-21
Domain Expires
2027-07-21
Domain Updated
2026-07-21
Domain Age
3 months 1 days
Domain Registrar
NameCheap, Inc.
WHOIS
   Domain Name: THIENTHAITRUYEN14.COM
   Registry Domain ID: 3123720593_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
   Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
   Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
   Updated Date: 2026-07-21T05:48:53Z
   Creation Date: 2026-07-21T05:44:29Z
   Registry Expiry Date: 2027-07-21T05:44:29Z
   Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
   Registrar IANA ID: 1068
   Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
   Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
   Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
   Name Server: ED.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
   Name Server: STEVIE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
   DNSSEC: unsigned
   URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2026-10-22T06:21:35Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

***.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 10 secs
f999.game
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 24 secs
sheetmusicgo.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 52 secs
red***.quest
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
***.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
หีเผา.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
loda.net.cn
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 1 min
marvelreading.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
***s.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
marvelwatchlist.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
ygy003.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
kheloplayers.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
appro8v2.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
biblus.org
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
mediacat.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

thienthaitruyen14.com
Daily Visitors 1.1K
Monthly Visits 33.2K
Pages / Visit 8.28
HypeRank #310,425
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.