Securedai.com
SecuredAI - Privacy-First AI Data Protection | Secured AI
Domain Summary
What is the traffic rank for Securedai.com?
• Securedai.com ranks #8,189,321 globally on HypeStat.
What percent of global Internet users visit Securedai.com?
• 1.4E-6% of global Internet users visit Securedai.com
How many people visit Securedai.com each day?
• Securedai.com receives approximately 68 visitors and 115 page impressions per day.
How much Securedai.com can earn?
• Securedai.com should earn about $0.47/day from advertising revenue.
What is Securedai.com estimated value?
• Estimated value of Securedai.com is $386.81.
What IP addresses does Securedai.com resolve to?
• Securedai.com resolves to the IP addresses 13.226.244.87.
Where are Securedai.com servers located in?
• Securedai.com has servers located in United States.
securedai.com Profile
Title:SecuredAI - Privacy-First AI Data Protection | Secured AI
Description:SecuredAI detects and obfuscates sensitive data automatically before it reaches AI systems. Our Zero-Knowledge Vault restores real data locally on your device.
About:
Securedai.com is a specialized platform designed to enhance data security through advanced artificial intelligence solutions. Its primary purpose is to provide businesses with tools that protect sensitive information and mitigate risks associated with data breaches. Key features include real-time threat detection, automated compliance monitoring, and comprehensive data encryption services, which cater to various industries' needs. The user interface is characterized by its clean, intuitive design, facilitating ease of navigation and accessibility for users with varying levels of technical expertise. Overall, Securedai.com serves as a vital resource for organizations seeking robust cybersecurity measures in an increasingly digital landscape.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does securedai.com use?
These are the technologies used at securedai.com. securedai.com has a total of 7 technologies installed in 5 different categories.securedai.com Traffic Analysis
Securedai.com is ranked #8,189,321 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 68 visitors daily, generating a total of 115 pageviews. This equates to about 2.1K monthly visitors. Securedai.com traffic has decreased by 45.81% compared to last month.Daily Visitors68
21.49%
Monthly Visits2.1K
45.81%
Pages per Visit1.68
58.02%
Visit duration00:09
67.01%
Bounce Rate22.68%
42.58%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 68
- Monthly Visits:
- 2,060
- Pages per Visit:
- 1.68
- Daily Pageviews:
- 115
- Avg. visit duration:
- 00:09
- Bounce rate:
- 22.68%
- Global Reach:
- 1.4E-6%
- Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
- 705
- Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
- 705
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 2,022
- HypeRank:
- 8,189,321
- SEMrush Rank:
- 14,710,310
- SimilarWeb Rank:
- 8,189,321
Traffic sources
- Direct:
- 59.29%
- Referral:
- 0.28%
- Search:
- 0%
- Social:
- 40.43%
- Paid:
- 0%
Desktop vs Mobile
- Desktop:
- 100.00%
- Mobile:
- 0%
Total Visits Last 3 Months
0
JUN
3.8K
JUL
2.1K
AUG
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- securedai.com
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - 14,710,310
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 52
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Securedai.com has a total of 38,307 backlinks from 271 referring domains and most of them comes from Singapore.- Total Backlinks:
- 38,307
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 271
- Referring IPs:
- 248
- Authority Domain Score:
- 3
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Singapore 63
- United States 32
- Moldova 17
- France 4
- United Kingdom 2
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 131
- .in
- 13
- .net
- 12
- .edu
- 1
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 49 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with securedai.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Search Engine Indexes ▼
Search engine indexes are huge databases or collections of net pages that search engines like google like google and yahoo use to retrieve applicable facts while customers carry out searches. These indexes are created through search engines like google and yahoo through crawling and indexing net pages from throughout the internet.- Baidu Index:
- 1
Revenue report ▼
securedai.com would generate approximately $0.5 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $14.1 and annual gross revenue of approximately $171.6. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $386.8.How much would securedai.com make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.47
- Monthly Revenue:
- $14.10
- Yearly Revenue:
- $171.55
How much is securedai.com worth?
- Website Value:
- $386.8
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- securedai.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- securedai.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- securedai.com
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is securedai.com hosted? ▼
Securedai.com may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 13.226.244.87
- ASN:
- AS16509
- ISP:
- Amazon.com, Inc.
- Server Location:
United States, US
Other sites hosted on 13.226.244.87
How fast does securedai.com load? ▼
The average loading time of securedai.com is 58 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 58 ms
Does securedai.com use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on securedai.com are reduced by 81%.
securedai.com use gzip compression.
Original size: 111.1 KB
Compressed size: 20.62 KB
File reduced by: 90.48 KB (81%)
Compressed size: 20.62 KB
File reduced by: 90.48 KB (81%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. securedai.com supports HTTPS. securedai.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.securedai.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Amazon RSA 2048 M01
Valid from: Feb 16 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Mar 17 23:59:59 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Amazon RSA 2048 M01
Valid from: Feb 16 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Mar 17 23:59:59 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Amazon RSA 2048 M01
Organization: Amazon
Location: US
Issuer: Amazon Root CA 1
Valid from: Aug 23 22:21:28 2022 GMT
Valid until: Aug 23 22:21:28 2030 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization: Amazon
Location: US
Issuer: Amazon Root CA 1
Valid from: Aug 23 22:21:28 2022 GMT
Valid until: Aug 23 22:21:28 2030 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Amazon Root CA 1
Organization: Amazon
Location: US
Issuer: Starfield Services Root Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: May 25 12:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Dec 31 01:00:00 2037 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization: Amazon
Location: US
Issuer: Starfield Services Root Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: May 25 12:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Dec 31 01:00:00 2037 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. securedai.com supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.content-type: text/html; charset=utf-8
date: Tue, 08 Sep 2026 08:05:36 GMT
etag: "14ex9fkcyib2frp"
content-encoding: gzip
x-nextjs-cache: HIT
x-nextjs-prerender: 1
x-nextjs-prerender: 1
x-nextjs-stale-time: 300
cache-control: s-maxage=31536000
vary: Accept-Encoding
x-cache: Hit from cloudfront
via: 1.1 e42848bdbef6cb79126222a2b05095d4.cloudfront.net (CloudFront)
x-amz-cf-pop: FRA56-P14
x-amz-cf-id: c8Iu9sUJXDhdUVPpiFBIIa_EH_5ykB8pJnIfy0aCqLUP_3YYS2pyNg==
age: 1114067
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| A | 13.226.244.87 | 60 | |
| A | 13.226.244.2 | 60 | |
| A | 13.226.244.12 | 60 | |
| A | 13.226.244.46 | 60 | |
| NS | 60 | ||
| NS | 60 | ||
| NS | 60 | ||
| NS | 60 | ||
| SOA | 900 | ||
| Mname | ns-913.awsdns-50.net | ||
| Rname | awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com | ||
| Serial Number | 1 | ||
| Refresh | 7200 | ||
| Retry | 900 | ||
| Expire | 1209600 | ||
| Minimum TTL | 86400 | ||
| MX | 3600 | ||
| TXT | 3600 | ||
| TXT | 3600 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on December 17, 2020 and will expire on December 17, 2026 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar GoDaddy.com, LLC. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on August 28, 2025.- Domain Created:
- 2020-12-17
- Domain Expires:
- 2026-12-17
- Domain Updated:
- 2025-08-28
- Domain Age:
- 5 years 9 months 4 days
- Domain Registrar:
- GoDaddy.com, LLC
- WhoIs:
Domain Name: SECUREDAI.COM Registry Domain ID: 2579336744_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com Updated Date: 2025-08-28T13:34:33Z Creation Date: 2020-12-17T19:27:05Z Registry Expiry Date: 2026-12-17T19:27:05Z Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC Registrar IANA ID: 146 Registrar Abuse Contact Email:Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505 Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited Name Server: NS-122.AWSDNS-15.COM Name Server: NS-1267.AWSDNS-30.ORG Name Server: NS-1747.AWSDNS-26.CO.UK Name Server: NS-913.AWSDNS-50.NET DNSSEC: unsigned URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/ >>> Last update of whois database: 2026-09-21T05:33:49Z