Palm-reading.app
Palm Reading - Free Online Palmistry Analysis | Hand Reading
Domain Summary
What is the traffic rank for Palm-reading.app?
• Palm-reading.app ranks #843,090 globally on HypeStat.
What percent of global Internet users visit Palm-reading.app?
• 1.62E-5% of global Internet users visit Palm-reading.app
How many people visit Palm-reading.app each day?
• Palm-reading.app receives approximately 800 visitors and 3,569 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Palm-reading.app receive most of its visitors from?
• Palm-reading.app is mostly visited by people located in United States,India,United Kingdom.
How much Palm-reading.app can earn?
• Palm-reading.app should earn about $9.72/day from advertising revenue.
What is Palm-reading.app estimated value?
• Estimated value of Palm-reading.app is $8,252.27.
What IP addresses does Palm-reading.app resolve to?
• Palm-reading.app resolves to the IP addresses 188.114.97.3.
palm-reading.app Profile
Title:Palm Reading - Free Online Palmistry Analysis | Hand Reading
Description:Professional palm reading service. Analyze your palmistry lines including life line, heart line, marriage line. Get personalized insights for love, career.
About:
Palm-reading.app is a digital platform dedicated to the art of palmistry, designed to provide users with insights into their personality and potential future through the analysis of palm features. The website offers key functionalities such as detailed guides on interpreting various lines and mounts found on palms, personalized readings based on user-uploaded images, and informative articles that delve into the historical and cultural aspects of palm reading. The user interface is characterized by a clean, minimalist design that facilitates easy navigation, ensuring a seamless experience for both novices and enthusiasts in the field of palmistry.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does palm-reading.app use?
These are the technologies used at palm-reading.app. palm-reading.app has a total of 8 technologies installed in 8 different categories.palm-reading.app Traffic Analysis
Palm-reading.app is ranked #843,090 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 800 visitors daily, generating a total of 3.6K pageviews. This equates to about 24.2K monthly visitors. Palm-reading.app traffic has decreased by 31.32% compared to last month.Daily Visitors800
11.68%
Monthly Visits24.2K
31.32%
Pages per Visit4.46
129.79%
Visit duration03:05
264.86%
Bounce Rate18.35%
9%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 800
- Monthly Visits:
- 24,240
- Pages per Visit:
- 4.46
- Daily Pageviews:
- 3,569
- Avg. visit duration:
- 03:05
- Bounce rate:
- 18.35%
- Global Reach:
- 1.62E-5%
- Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
- 7,909
- Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
- 7,867
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 23,768
- HypeRank:
- 843,090
- SEMrush Rank:
- 893,896
- SimilarWeb Rank:
- 843,090
Traffic sources
- Direct:
- 48.44%
- Referral:
- 0%
- Search:
- 51.56%
- Social:
- 0%
- Paid:
- 0%
Desktop vs Mobile
- Desktop:
- 1.71%
- Mobile:
- 98.29%
Total Visits Last 3 Months
2K
MAR
35.3K
APR
24.2K
MAY
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- United States 46.88%
- India 41.98%
- United Kingdom 11.14%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- palm-reading.app
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - 893,896
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 1,389
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 1,292
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $1,313.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Palm-reading.app has a total of 1,485 backlinks from 338 referring domains and most of them comes from United States.- Total Backlinks:
- 1,485
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 338
- Referring IPs:
- 342
- Authority Domain Score:
- 25
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- United States 95
- Japan 28
- Germany 13
- Moldova 9
- United Kingdom 6
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 131
- .xyz
- 39
- .jp
- 17
- .edu
- 7
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 53 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with palm-reading.app in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Search Engine Indexes ▼
Search engine indexes are huge databases or collections of net pages that search engines like google like google and yahoo use to retrieve applicable facts while customers carry out searches. These indexes are created through search engines like google and yahoo through crawling and indexing net pages from throughout the internet.- Google Index:
- 136
- Baidu Index:
- 1
Revenue report ▼
palm-reading.app would generate approximately $9.7 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $291.6 and annual gross revenue of approximately $3.5K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $8.3K.How much would palm-reading.app make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $9.72
- Monthly Revenue:
- $291.60
- Yearly Revenue:
- $3,547.80
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- United States 1,673$8.08
- United Kingdom 398$1.07
- India 1,498$0.57
Loss of money due to Adblock?
- Daily Revenue Loss:
- $1.78
- Monthly Revenue Loss:
- $53.54
- Yearly Revenue Loss:
- $651.38
- Daily Pageviews Blocked:
- 784
- Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
- 23,529
- Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
- 286,266
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- United States 301$1.45
- United Kingdom 64$0.17
- India 420$0.16
How much is palm-reading.app worth?
- Website Value:
- $8.3K
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- palm-reading.app
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- palm-reading.app
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- palm-reading.app
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is palm-reading.app hosted? ▼
Palm-reading.app may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 188.114.97.3
- ASN:
- AS13335
- ISP:
- Cloudflare Inc
- Server Location:
Other sites hosted on 188.114.97.3
How fast does palm-reading.app load? ▼
The average loading time of palm-reading.app is 947 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 947 ms
Does palm-reading.app use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on palm-reading.app are reduced by 86%.
palm-reading.app use br compression.
Original size: 198.22 KB
Compressed size: 26.45 KB
File reduced by: 171.77 KB (86%)
Compressed size: 26.45 KB
File reduced by: 171.77 KB (86%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. palm-reading.app supports HTTPS. palm-reading.app supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: palm-reading.app
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: May 26 09:24:40 2026 GMT
Valid until: Aug 24 10:24:36 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: May 26 09:24:40 2026 GMT
Valid until: Aug 24 10:24:36 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: WE1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: GTS Root R4
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. palm-reading.app supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.date: Tue, 30 Jun 2026 05:05:47 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=utf-8
cache-control: s-maxage=60, stale-while-revalidate=31535940
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
set-cookie: NEXT_LOCALE=en; Path=/; SameSite=lax
vary: RSC, Next-Router-State-Tree, Next-Router-Prefetch, Next-Router-Segment-Prefetch
x-next-cache-tags: _N_T_/layout,_N_T_/[locale]/layout,_N_T_/[locale]/(default)/layout,_N_T_/[locale]/(default)/page,_N_T_/en
x-nextjs-prerender: 1
x-nextjs-stale-time: 4294967294
x-opennext: 1
x-powered-by: Next.js
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=Gr50WyBWGFvUhrISku6vkGCuel2IuC59zPoaAk1w1e204PNrRs%2FPDzm1vgbJOluLdyFoF%2BS%2F%2B1Mi%2FPJmpW8Je3Wi8KVpvuq4swR99lahsddaO%2FOlj8UjPPJyhA0W9CuPSRNfGQ%2Blg3V%2Fes%2F6amy3"}]}
content-encoding: br
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: a13aa34d0857eded-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| HINFO | 3600 |