Kooda.ai
KoodaAI | Engineering-First & Secure AI Infrastructure
Domain Summary
How many people visit Kooda.ai each day?
• Kooda.ai receives approximately 1 visitors and 1 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Kooda.ai receive most of its visitors from?
• Kooda.ai is mostly visited by people located in Turkey,Dominican Republic.
What is Kooda.ai estimated value?
• Estimated value of Kooda.ai is $0.28.
What IP addresses does Kooda.ai resolve to?
• Kooda.ai resolves to the IP addresses 2606:4700:3032::ac43:9f39, 172.67.159.57.
kooda.ai Profile
Title:KoodaAI | Engineering-First & Secure AI Infrastructure
Description:Transform fragmented corporate assets and codebases into isolated, verified assistants. Zero-noise B2B Enterprise and B2C RAG powered by 430k+ nodes.
About:
Kooda.ai is an advanced artificial intelligence platform designed to streamline and enhance data management processes for businesses. Its primary purpose is to facilitate the extraction, organization, and analysis of large volumes of data through machine learning algorithms and natural language processing capabilities. Key features include automated data classification, intelligent search functionalities, and customizable reporting tools, which enable users to derive actionable insights efficiently. The user interface is characterized by a clean, modern design that prioritizes usability, allowing users to navigate seamlessly through various functionalities while minimizing the learning curve. Overall, Kooda.ai serves as a robust solution for organizations seeking to optimize their data-driven decision-making processes.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does kooda.ai use?
These are the technologies used at kooda.ai. kooda.ai has a total of 8 technologies installed in 6 different categories.kooda.ai Traffic Analysis
This website is viewed by an estimated 1 visitors daily, generating a total of 1 pageviews. This equates to about 30.3 monthly visitors.Daily Visitors1
Monthly Visits30.3
Pages per Visit1.01
Visit duration n/a
Bounce Rate45.53%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 1
- Monthly Visits:
- 30
- Pages per Visit:
- 1.01
- Daily Pageviews:
- 1
- Avg. visit duration:
- n/a
- Bounce rate:
- 45.53%
- Global Reach:
- n/a
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 44
- HypeRank:
- n/a
- SEMrush Rank:
- 7,878,630
Total Visits Last 3 Months
0
JUN
30.3
JUL
30.3
AUG
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- Turkey 71.33%
- Dominican Republic 28.67%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- kooda.ai
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - 7,878,630
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 12
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 11
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Kooda.ai has a total of 4,010 backlinks from 87 referring domains and most of them comes from Moldova.- Total Backlinks:
- 4,010
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 87
- Referring IPs:
- 89
- Authority Domain Score:
- 6
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Moldova 8
- United States 2
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 65
- .shop
- 6
- .online
- 5
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 48 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with kooda.ai in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- kooda.ai
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- kooda.ai
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- kooda.ai
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is kooda.ai hosted? ▼
Kooda.ai may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 2606:4700:3032::ac43:9f39, 172.67.159.57
- ASN:
- AS13335
- ISP:
- Cloudflare Inc
- Server Location:
Other sites hosted on 172.67.159.57
How fast does kooda.ai load? ▼
The average loading time of kooda.ai is 350 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 350 ms
Does kooda.ai use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on kooda.ai are reduced by 79%.
kooda.ai use br compression.
Original size: 86.93 KB
Compressed size: 17.45 KB
File reduced by: 69.48 KB (79%)
Compressed size: 17.45 KB
File reduced by: 69.48 KB (79%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. kooda.ai supports HTTPS. kooda.ai supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: kooda.ai
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Aug 1 00:45:52 2026 GMT
Valid until: Oct 30 01:45:30 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Aug 1 00:45:52 2026 GMT
Valid until: Oct 30 01:45:30 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: WE1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: GTS Root R4
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. kooda.ai supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.date: Mon, 21 Sep 2026 07:09:36 GMT
accept-ch: Sec-CH-Prefers-Color-Scheme
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400
content-encoding: gzip
critical-ch: Sec-CH-Prefers-Color-Scheme
location: /en
set-cookie: NEXT_LOCALE=en; Path=/; SameSite=lax
vary: Accept-Encoding
vary: Sec-CH-Prefers-Color-Scheme
x-powered-by: Next.js, Payload
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=ptqNG%2BErmpdZeg3OecVFGdWLV4Ba4CWtYZb2Nm49AnXaVzjSKQSutZS5Sj6WI1MUfCsYVASAb0wobxAfEkkiQDPX%2FRwOQWzVeIyoiZ%2FK2FJHuIAY4RSdqtveYWuGnCs98BzsWrwBgQ%3D%3D"}]}
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: a3e73ecfec7af99a-PRG
HTTP/2 200
date: Mon, 21 Sep 2026 07:09:36 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=utf-8
accept-ch: Sec-CH-Prefers-Color-Scheme
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400
cache-control: s-maxage=60, stale-while-revalidate=31535940
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=ukH61q%2FLdyw1TVlJBDycpXCjLQesoJEPJtmH7F2aPsYmhzMMS%2Fo%2BiD%2BBUJZqscj7682B1Pp4D6kOvIcV1mQet%2BBD9EJ%2Bq8YtX2oZLJu%2F7AlwGNUIZ%2FDzlq4vVQFS1RlkTztGlkO%2Bdw%3D%3D"}]}
critical-ch: Sec-CH-Prefers-Color-Scheme
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
link: <https://kooda.ai/en>; rel="alternate"; hreflang="en", <https://kooda.ai/tr>; rel="alternate"; hreflang="tr", <https://kooda.ai/et>; rel="alternate"; hreflang="et", <https://kooda.ai/>; rel="alternate"; hreflang="x-default"
set-cookie: NEXT_LOCALE=en; Path=/; SameSite=lax
vary: Accept-Encoding
vary: rsc, next-router-state-tree, next-router-prefetch, next-router-segment-prefetch, Accept-Encoding
x-nextjs-cache: STALE
x-nextjs-prerender: 1
x-nextjs-stale-time: 300
x-powered-by: Next.js, Payload
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
content-encoding: br
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: a3e73ed15825f99a-PRG
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| AAAA | 2606:4700:3035::6815:291c | 273 | |
| AAAA | 2606:4700:3032::ac43:9f39 | 273 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on October 9, 2025 and will expire on October 9, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar Key-Systems GmbH. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on August 12, 2026.- Domain Created:
- 2025-10-09
- Domain Expires:
- 2027-10-09
- Domain Updated:
- 2026-08-12
- Domain Age:
- 11 months 12 days
- Domain Registrar:
- Key-Systems GmbH
- Domain Owner:
- Whois Privacy Corp.
- WhoIs:
Domain Name: kooda.ai Registry Domain ID: a1b5cedd6c524eba85233b30ddbfe7ee-DONUTS Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net Registrar URL: http://key-systems.net Updated Date: 2026-08-12T00:48:05Z Creation Date: 2025-10-09T17:25:20Z Registry Expiry Date: 2027-10-09T17:25:20Z Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH Registrar IANA ID: 269 Registrar Abuse Contact Email:Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850 Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited Registry Registrant ID: 83e81a8751634832a422492405d2c73b-DONUTS Registrant Name: Domain Admin Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Corp. Registrant Street: Ocean Centre Montagu Foreshore East Bay Street Registrant City: Nassau Registrant State/Province: New Providence Registrant Postal Code: 00000 Registrant Country: BS Registrant Phone: +1.5163872248 Registrant Phone Ext: Registrant Fax: Registrant Fax Ext: Registrant Email:
Registry Admin ID: 7601d0a5fe714691af7f06ae35f1d44c-DONUTS Admin Name: Domain Admin Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Corp. Admin Street: Ocean Centre Montagu Foreshore East Bay Street Admin City: Nassau Admin State/Province: New Providence Admin Postal Code: 00000 Admin Country: BS Admin Phone: +1.5163872248 Admin Phone Ext: Admin Fax: Admin Fax Ext: Admin Email:
Registry Tech ID: aaedd601ff544c49966715f0efdea83d-DONUTS Tech Name: Domain Admin Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Corp. Tech Street: Ocean Centre Montagu Foreshore East Bay Street Tech City: Nassau Tech State/Province: New Providence Tech Postal Code: 00000 Tech Country: BS Tech Phone: +1.5163872248 Tech Phone Ext: Tech Fax: Tech Fax Ext: Tech Email:
Name Server: rita.ns.cloudflare.com Name Server: arnold.ns.cloudflare.com DNSSEC: unsigned URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://icann.org/wicf/ >>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2026-09-21T07:10:01Z