Daly.wtf
Daly.wtf has expired
Domain Summary
What is the traffic rank for Daly.wtf?
• Daly.wtf ranks #7,825,110 globally on HypeStat.
What percent of global Internet users visit Daly.wtf?
• 1.4E-6% of global Internet users visit Daly.wtf
How many people visit Daly.wtf each day?
• Daly.wtf receives approximately 68 visitors and 70 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Daly.wtf receive most of its visitors from?
• Daly.wtf is mostly visited by people located in India,Thailand,Malaysia.
How much Daly.wtf can earn?
• Daly.wtf should earn about $0.02/day from advertising revenue.
What is Daly.wtf estimated value?
• Estimated value of Daly.wtf is $18.59.
What IP addresses does Daly.wtf resolve to?
• Daly.wtf resolves to the IP addresses 103.224.212.109.
Where are Daly.wtf servers located in?
• Daly.wtf has servers located in Australia.
daly.wtf Profile
Title:daly.wtf has expired
Description:mostly security related bits and bobs.
About:
Daly.wtf is an innovative online platform designed to facilitate the creation and sharing of personalized, AI-generated content, primarily focusing on written narratives and conversational interactions. The website offers users a range of features, including customizable prompts, various writing styles, and an intuitive interface that prioritizes user experience through clean design and straightforward navigation. The platform leverages advanced natural language processing technology to generate coherent and contextually relevant text, catering to diverse user needs from creative writing to professional communication. Its user-friendly layout encourages exploration and engagement, making it accessible for both casual users and those seeking more sophisticated content generation tools.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does daly.wtf use?
These are the technologies used at daly.wtf. daly.wtf has a total of 2 technologies installed in 2 different categories.daly.wtf Traffic Analysis
Daly.wtf is ranked #7,825,110 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 68 visitors daily, generating a total of 70 pageviews. This equates to about 2.1K monthly visitors.Daily Visitors68
Monthly Visits2.1K
Pages per Visit1.03
Visit duration n/a
Bounce Rate35.60%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 68
- Monthly Visits:
- 2,060
- Pages per Visit:
- 1.03
- Daily Pageviews:
- 70
- Avg. visit duration:
- n/a
- Bounce rate:
- 35.60%
- Global Reach:
- 1.4E-6%
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 2,012
- HypeRank:
- 7,825,110
- SEMrush Rank:
- 17,868,619
- SimilarWeb Rank:
- 10,324,337
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- daly.wtf
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - 17,868,619
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 7
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Daly.wtf has a total of 314 backlinks from 73 referring domains and most of them comes from France.- Total Backlinks:
- 314
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 73
- Referring IPs:
- 100
- Authority Domain Score:
- 5
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- France 15
- United States 10
- Moldova 10
- Germany 3
- Russian Federation 3
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 21
- .io
- 11
- .org
- 4
- .gov
- 2
- .edu
- 0
Last update was 124 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with daly.wtf in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Revenue report ▼
daly.wtf would generate approximately $0 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $0.6 and annual gross revenue of approximately $7.3. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $18.6.How much would daly.wtf make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.02
- Monthly Revenue:
- $0.60
- Yearly Revenue:
- $7.30
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- India 31$0.01
- Thailand 27$0.01
- Malaysia 12$0.00
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- India 9$0.00
- Thailand 2$0.00
- Malaysia 1$0.00
How much is daly.wtf worth?
- Website Value:
- $18.6
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- daly.wtf
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- daly.wtf
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- daly.wtf
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is daly.wtf hosted? ▼
Daly.wtf may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 103.224.212.109
- ASN:
- AS133618
- ISP:
- Trellian Pty. Limited
- Server Location:
Australia, AU
Other sites hosted on 103.224.212.109
How fast does daly.wtf load? ▼
The average loading time of daly.wtf is 1322 ms. The Desktop speed index is 64 and mobile speed index is 79.- Average Load Time:
- 1322 ms
Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop
Field Data
Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.
Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)0ms
Time To First Byte (TTFB)1.5s
First Contentful Paint (FCP)3.0s
First Input Delay (FID)0
Interaction To Next Paint (INP)41ms
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)3.4s
Origin Data
All pages served from this origin have an SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.
Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)0ms
Time To First Byte (TTFB)1.5s
First Contentful Paint (FCP)3.0s
First Input Delay (FID)0
Interaction To Next Paint (INP)41ms
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)3.3s
Lab Data
Max Potential First Input Delay 200 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Time to Interactive 3.9 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Speed Index 3.2 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Largest Contentful Paint 3.9 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Total Blocking Time 210 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
First Contentful Paint 0.9 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile
Field Data
Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.
Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)0ms
Time To First Byte (TTFB)1.8s
First Contentful Paint (FCP)4.5s
First Input Delay (FID)0
Interactive To Next Paint (INP)179ms
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)5.0s
Origin Data
All pages served from this origin have an SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.
Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)0ms
Time To First Byte (TTFB)1.8s
First Contentful Paint (FCP)4.5s
First Input Delay (FID)0
Interactive To Next Paint (INP)169ms
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)5.0s
Lab Data
Largest Contentful Paint 4.4 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
Time to Interactive 4.4 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Speed Index 3.0 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Total Blocking Time 0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Max Potential First Input Delay 30 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
LCP breakdown
Each . Ideally, most of the LCP time should be spent on loading the resources, not within delays. subpart has specific improvement strategies
Each . Ideally, most of the LCP time should be spent on loading the resources, not within delays. subpart has specific improvement strategies
First Contentful Paint 3.0 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Does daly.wtf use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on daly.wtf are reduced by %.
daly.wtf does not use compression.
Original size: 592 B
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: (%)
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: (%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. daly.wtf supports HTTPS. daly.wtf supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: test.rsocdomains.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: E7
Valid from: Feb 8 21:41:33 2026 GMT
Valid until: May 9 21:41:32 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: E7
Valid from: Feb 8 21:41:33 2026 GMT
Valid until: May 9 21:41:32 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: E7
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: Mar 13 00:00:00 2024 GMT
Valid until: Mar 12 23:59:59 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: Mar 13 00:00:00 2024 GMT
Valid until: Mar 12 23:59:59 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. daly.wtf supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.date: Tue, 03 Mar 2026 04:54:03 GMT
server: Apache
set-cookie: __tad=1772513643.2842606; expires=Fri, 29 Feb 2036 04:54:03 GMT; Max-Age=315360000
location: https://dynadot.rsocdomains.com/expired?d=daly.wtf
content-length: 0
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
connection: close
HTTP/2 200
content-length: 592
content-type: text/html
date: Tue, 03 Mar 2026 04:54:03 GMT
server: Kestrel
cache-control: no-cache
x-frame-options: SAMEORIGIN
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| SOA | 60 | ||
| Mname | ns1.abovedomains.com | ||
| Rname | hostmaster.trellian.com | ||
| Serial Number | 2026030301 | ||
| Refresh | 10800 | ||
| Retry | 3600 | ||
| Expire | 604800 | ||
| Minimum TTL | 3600 | ||
| A | 103.224.212.109 | 3600 | |
| TXT | 3600 | ||
| NS | 86400 | ||
| NS | 86400 | ||
| MX | 3600 |