cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app

Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app

#260,272 Global
Last Updated 42 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app?

Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app ranks #260,272 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app?

0.000012% of global Internet users visit Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app

How many people visit Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app each day?

Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app receives approximately 732 visitors and 18,149 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app receive most of its visitors from?

Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app is mostly visited by people located in India,United Kingdom.

How much Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app can earn?

Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app should earn about $7.23/day from advertising revenue.

What is Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app estimated value?

Estimated value of Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app is $9,766.91.

What IP addresses does Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app resolve to?

Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app resolves to the IP addresses 64.29.17.131.

Where are Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app servers located in?

Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app has servers located in United States.

cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app Profile

cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app Traffic Analysis

Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app is ranked #260,272 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 732 visitors daily, generating a total of 18.1K pageviews. This equates to about 22.2K monthly visitors. Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app traffic has decreased by 50.4% compared to last month.

Daily Visitors
732
732 unique
▲ 50.39%
Monthly Visits
22.2K
▼ 50.4%
Pages per Visit
24.78
▼ 24.8%
Visit Duration
54:22
▼ 34.84%
Bounce Rate
14.09%
▲ 572.78%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
732
Monthly Visits
22,180
Pages per Visit
24.78
Daily Pageviews
18,149
Avg. Visit Duration
54:22
Bounce Rate
14.09%
Global Reach
0.000012%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
16,309
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
5,784
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
22,193
HypeRank
260,272

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
95.23%
Referral
1.04%
Search
0%
Social
3.73%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
33.50%
Mobile
66.50%

Total Visits Last 3 Months

0
JUL
44.7K
AUG
22.2K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
India 93.70%
United Kingdom 6.30%
SEO

cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
n/a
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
0
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
0
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →

Which sites are competitors to cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app?

Websites similar to cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app are sites similar on user interests and browsing behavior. Users can discover new websites that are similar to the ones they already enjoy or find useful.

DomainDaily Visitors
chatgpt.com 199.3M Compare →
claude.ai 33.1M Compare →
github.com 21.7M Compare →
deepseek.com 11.7M Compare →
ilovepdf.com 8.9M Compare →
trello.com 2.4M Compare →
miro.com 1.1M Compare →
cursor.com 758.5K Compare →
geeksforgeeks.org 682.9K Compare →
stackoverflow.com 652.9K Compare →
w3schools.com 578.2K Compare →
replit.com 365.3K Compare →
themeforest.net 262.7K Compare →
freecodecamp.org 192.1K Compare →
nodejs.org 159.4K Compare →
dev.to 144.2K Compare →
npmjs.com 140.5K Compare →
bolt.new 122K Compare →
react.dev 49.8K Compare →
stackblitz.com 42.1K Compare →
Monetization

Revenue Report

cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app would generate approximately $7.2 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $216.9 and annual gross revenue of approximately $2.6K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $9.8K.

How much would cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app make?

Daily Revenue
$7.23
Monthly Revenue
$216.90
Yearly Revenue
$2,638.95

How much is cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app worth?

Website Value
$9.8K

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily Earning by Country

CountryPageviewsEarning
India 17,006 $4.65
United Kingdom 1,143 $2.57

Daily Revenue Loss by Country

CountryBlockedLost
India 4,762 $1.81
United Kingdom 183 $0.49

Impact of Ad Blockers

Daily Revenue Loss
$2.30
Monthly Revenue Loss
$68.98
Yearly Revenue Loss
$839.31
Daily Pageviews Blocked
4,945
Monthly Pageviews Blocked
148,338
Yearly Pageviews Blocked
1,804,773

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app hosted?

Cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.

Server IP
64.29.17.131
Server Location

United States, US

Other sites hosted on 64.29.17.131

There are no other sites hosted on this IP.

How fast does cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app load?

The average loading time of cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app is 31 ms. The Desktop speed index is 100 and mobile speed index is 100.

100
Good
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
31 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
98% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
400ms
88% fast6% avg4% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
793ms
92% fast4% avg3% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
66ms
96% fast3% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.1s
84% fast2% avg12% slow

All pages served from this origin have an FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
98% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
400ms
88% fast6% avg4% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
793ms
92% fast4% avg3% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
66ms
96% fast3% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.1s
84% fast2% avg13% slow
Max Potential First Input Delay20 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Document request latency
Your first network request is the most important. by avoiding redirects, ensuring a fast server response, and enabling text compression. Reduce its latency
Largest Contentful Paint0.2 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
First Contentful Paint0.2 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Speed Index0.3 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Time to Interactive0.2 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Initial server response time was short
Keep the server response time for the main document short because all other requests depend on it. Learn more about the Time to First Byte metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
100
Good
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
31 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
55ms
67% fast2% avg29% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
664ms
80% fast11% avg8% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.3s
84% fast7% avg7% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
174ms
79% fast16% avg4% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.6s
83% fast3% avg12% slow

All pages served from this origin have an SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
55ms
67% fast2% avg29% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
664ms
80% fast11% avg8% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.3s
84% fast7% avg7% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
174ms
79% fast16% avg4% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.6s
83% fast3% avg12% slow
Speed Index0.8 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Max Potential First Input Delay20 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Time to Interactive0.8 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Largest Contentful Paint0.8 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
First Contentful Paint0.8 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric

Does cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience.

0%
Reduced
Original
78 B
Compressed
n/a

Saved off the original size

cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app does not use compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites. cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app has 50 Safety Reputations.

Status
NOT_SAFE
Safety Reputations
50
Safety Confidence
3

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app supports HTTPS.

cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.vercel.app
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WR1
Valid from: Aug 29 19:48:09 2026 GMT
Valid until: Nov 27 19:48:08 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: WR1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R1
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: GTS Root R1
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Jun 19 00:00:42 2020 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app does not receive email, and without SPF/DMARC its name can still be spoofed in emails.

Email provider
no mail server (MX)
SPF
missing
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app supports HTTP/2
cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app does not support HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
cache-control: public, max-age=0, must-revalidate
content-type: text/plain; charset=utf-8
date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 10:55:31 GMT
server: Vercel
strict-transport-security: max-age=63072000; includeSubDomains; preload
x-vercel-error: DEPLOYMENT_DISABLED
x-vercel-id: fra1::d2xlp-1792666531453-9a3393b7fa9f
content-length: 78

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
A 64.29.17.67 283
A 216.198.79.67 283
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

kayseripostasi.com.tr
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 8 secs
gangstarmiragecity.com
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 19 secs
sato-jima.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 44 secs
ifxhao.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
ecotp.gov.za
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
418bet6.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
hdigrupo.com.br
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
mommyrose.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
akaytruyen.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
arahwinner.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
arabmanhwa.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
patikaradar.hu
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
bbayan69.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
techcrush.de
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
avhd101.xyz
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

cricket-yoddha-2-0.vercel.app
Daily Visitors 732
Monthly Visits 22.2K
Pages / Visit 24.78
HypeRank #260,272
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.