Crea-tower.jp
【公式】日本生命浜松町クレアタワー
Domain Summary
What percent of global Internet users visit Crea-tower.jp?
• 2.7E-6% of global Internet users visit Crea-tower.jp
How many people visit Crea-tower.jp each day?
• Crea-tower.jp receives approximately 131 visitors and 208 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Crea-tower.jp receive most of its visitors from?
• Crea-tower.jp is mostly visited by people located in Japan.
How much Crea-tower.jp can earn?
• Crea-tower.jp should earn about $0.08/day from advertising revenue.
What is Crea-tower.jp estimated value?
• Estimated value of Crea-tower.jp is $64.49.
What IP addresses does Crea-tower.jp resolve to?
• Crea-tower.jp resolves to the IP addresses 133.130.64.184.
Where are Crea-tower.jp servers located in?
• Crea-tower.jp has servers located in Japan.
crea-tower.jp Profile
Title:【公式】日本生命浜松町クレアタワー
Description:都心の生活がもっと便利に。おいしいレストランとショップ、メディカルセンターも充実!
Category:Food and Drink / Other Food and Drink
About:
Crea-tower.jp is a Japanese website designed to facilitate the sharing and display of creative works across various artistic disciplines, including visual arts, music, and literature. The site features user-friendly navigation, allowing artists to easily upload and showcase their projects, while also providing tools for users to comment, share, and interact with the content. Key features include a portfolio section for individual creatives, community forums for discussion and collaboration, and a streamlined search function to explore diverse artistic expressions. The interface adopts a clean, modern aesthetic that emphasizes visual content, enhancing user engagement and accessibility for both creators and audiences.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does crea-tower.jp use?
These are the technologies used at crea-tower.jp. crea-tower.jp has a total of 7 technologies installed in 6 different categories.crea-tower.jp Traffic Analysis
This website is viewed by an estimated 131 visitors daily, generating a total of 208 pageviews. This equates to about 4K monthly visitors.Daily Visitors131
Monthly Visits4K
Pages per Visit1.59
Visit duration01:27
Bounce Rate30.40%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 131
- Monthly Visits:
- 3,969
- Pages per Visit:
- 1.59
- Daily Pageviews:
- 208
- Avg. visit duration:
- 01:27
- Bounce rate:
- 30.40%
- Global Reach:
- 2.7E-6%
- Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
- 439
- Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
- 439
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 4,005
- HypeRank:
- n/a
- SimilarWeb Rank:
- 4,468,286
Traffic sources
- Direct:
- 100.00%
- Referral:
- 0%
- Search:
- 0%
- Social:
- 0%
- Paid:
- 0%
Desktop vs Mobile
- Desktop:
- 100.00%
- Mobile:
- 0%
Total Visits Last 3 Months
3.8K
APR
4K
MAY
4K
JUN
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- Japan 100.00%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- crea-tower.jp
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - n/a
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 0
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Crea-tower.jp has a total of 538 backlinks from 119 referring domains and most of them comes from Singapore.- Total Backlinks:
- 538
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 119
- Referring IPs:
- 81
- Authority Domain Score:
- 29
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Singapore 66
- Japan 11
- France 9
- United States 8
- Moldova 7
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 42
- .in
- 10
- .jp
- 7
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Which sites are competitors to crea-tower.jp?
Websites similar to crea-tower.jp are sites similar on user interests and browsing behavior. Users can discover new websites that are similar to the ones they already enjoy or find useful.- Domain
- CompareDaily Visitors
- hotpepper.jp
- Compare >2.2M
- ekiten.jp
- Compare >104.9K
- mognavi.jp
- Compare >94K
- supleks.jp
- Compare >68.4K
- mypl.net
- Compare >68.2K
- saint-marc-hd.com
- Compare >49K
- kisoji.co.jp
- Compare >30.7K
- subway.co.jp
- Compare >18.8K
- monteroza.co.jp
- Compare >9.4K
- shidax.co.jp
- Compare >8.6K
- callebaut.com
- Compare >5.8K
- pokema.net
- Compare >4.7K
- ***urishop.net
- Compare >4.4K
- nikke-cp.gr.jp
- Compare >3.6K
- ***ulog.jp
- Compare >3.1K
- izumi.co.jp
- Compare >3.1K
- lets-gifu.com
- Compare >2.5K
- chaoo.jp
- Compare >1.6K
- yogaroom.jp
- Compare >384
- circleksunkus.jp
- Compare >29
Last update was 47 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with crea-tower.jp in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Search Engine Indexes ▼
Search engine indexes are huge databases or collections of net pages that search engines like google like google and yahoo use to retrieve applicable facts while customers carry out searches. These indexes are created through search engines like google and yahoo through crawling and indexing net pages from throughout the internet.- Google Index:
- 80
- Baidu Index:
- 2
Revenue report ▼
crea-tower.jp would generate approximately $0.1 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $2.4 and annual gross revenue of approximately $29.2. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $64.5.How much would crea-tower.jp make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.08
- Monthly Revenue:
- $2.40
- Yearly Revenue:
- $29.20
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- Japan 208$0.07
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- Japan 6$0.00
How much is crea-tower.jp worth?
- Website Value:
- $64.5
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- crea-tower.jp
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- crea-tower.jp
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- crea-tower.jp
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is crea-tower.jp hosted? ▼
Crea-tower.jp may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 133.130.64.184
- ASN:
- AS7506
- ISP:
- GMO Internet,Inc
- Server Location:
Japan, JP
Other sites hosted on 133.130.64.184
How fast does crea-tower.jp load? ▼
The average loading time of crea-tower.jp is 1870 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 1870 ms
Does crea-tower.jp use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on crea-tower.jp are reduced by %.
crea-tower.jp does not use compression.
Original size: 17.53 KB
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: (%)
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: (%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. crea-tower.jp supports HTTPS. crea-tower.jp supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: crea-tower.jp
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR2
Valid from: Jun 25 18:55:35 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 23 18:55:34 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR2
Valid from: Jun 25 18:55:35 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 23 18:55:34 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: YR2
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Root YR
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. crea-tower.jp does not support HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.Date: Fri, 31 Jul 2026 18:47:37 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Sun, 05 Jul 2026 23:19:53 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 17952
Content-Type: text/html
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| SOA | 86400 | ||
| Mname | dns01.gmoserver.jp | ||
| Rname | hostmaster.crea-tower.jp | ||
| Serial Number | 2022010604 | ||
| Refresh | 28800 | ||
| Retry | 7200 | ||
| Expire | 604800 | ||
| Minimum TTL | 600 | ||
| MX | 600 | ||
| NS | 600 | ||
| NS | 600 | ||
| A | 133.130.64.184 | 600 | |
| TXT | 600 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on November 7, 2018 and will expire on November 30, 2026 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar . The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on November 30, 2025.- Domain Created:
- 2018-11-07
- Domain Expires:
- 2026-11-30
- Domain Updated:
- 2025-11-30
- Domain Age:
- 7 years 8 months 24 days
- Domain Owner:
- (Not displayed by registrant's request)
- WhoIs:
[ JPRS database provides information on network administration. Its use is ]
[ restricted to network administration purposes. For further information, ]
[ use 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp help'. To suppress Japanese output, add'/e' ]
[ at the end of command, e.g. 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp ***/e'. ]
Domain Information:
[Domain Name] CREA-TOWER.JP
[Registrant] (Not displayed by registrant's request)
For details -> https://jprs.jp/about/dom-rule/whois-concealment/ (only in Japanese)
[Name Server] dns01.gmoserver.jp
[Name Server] dns02.gmoserver.jp
[Signing Key]
[Created on] 2018/11/07
[Expires on] 2026/11/30
[Status] Active
[Last Updated] 2025/12/01 01:05:04 (JST)
Contact Information:
[Name] Whois Privacy Protection Service by onamae.com
[Email]
[Web Page]
[Postal code] 150-8512
[Postal Address] Shibuya-ku
26-1 Sakuragaoka-cho
Cerulean Tower 11F
[Phone] +81.354562560
[Fax]