blog-king.info

Blog-king.info

#393,298 Global
Chat!
Last Updated 42 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Blog-king.info?

Blog-king.info ranks #393,298 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Blog-king.info?

0.000019% of global Internet users visit Blog-king.info

How many people visit Blog-king.info each day?

Blog-king.info receives approximately 1.1K visitors and 8,084 page impressions per day.

How much Blog-king.info can earn?

Blog-king.info should earn about $4.65/day from advertising revenue.

What is Blog-king.info estimated value?

Estimated value of Blog-king.info is $4,380.54.

What IP addresses does Blog-king.info resolve to?

Blog-king.info resolves to the IP addresses 172.67.140.161.

blog-king.info Profile

Title
Chat!
Description
*** com *** chaude,normal bladder volume in *** female - p pi couldt solve this error despite opening the file as administrator.
Category
Adult / Adult

What technologies does blog-king.info use?

These are the technologies used at blog-king.info. blog-king.info has a total of 3 technologies installed in 3 different categories.

blog-king.info Traffic Analysis

Blog-king.info is ranked #393,298 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 1.1K visitors daily, generating a total of 8.1K pageviews. This equates to about 34.2K monthly visitors.

Daily Visitors
1.1K
1,128 unique
Monthly Visits
34.2K
Pages per Visit
7.17
Visit Duration
02:38
Bounce Rate
n/a
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
1,128
Monthly Visits
34,178
Pages per Visit
7.17
Daily Pageviews
8,084
Avg. Visit Duration
02:38
Bounce Rate
n/a
Global Reach
0.000019%
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
33,178
HypeRank
393,298
SimilarWeb Rank
538,416

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Total Visits Last 3 Months

38.9K
JUL
34.2K
AUG
34.2K
SEP
SEO

blog-king.info SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
blog-king.info
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
n/a
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
0
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
0
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →

Which sites are competitors to blog-king.info?

Websites similar to blog-king.info are sites similar on user interests and browsing behavior. Users can discover new websites that are similar to the ones they already enjoy or find useful.

DomainDaily Visitors
***.com hidden Compare →
semprot.com hidden Compare →
zenra.net 32.8K Compare →
teenmegaworld.net 15.8K Compare →
artofzoo.com 14.9K Compare →
ulmf.org 8.6K Compare →
bee.com 6.5K Compare →
***key.com 4.7K Compare →
fineartteens.com 4.4K Compare →
xnx.com 4.1K Compare →
narutopi***.com 4K Compare →
modelmedia.com 2.4K Compare →
superzooi.com 1.9K Compare →
persiankitty.com 1K Compare →
***hud.com 697 Compare →
youporm.com 62 Compare →
petlust.com 38 Compare →
zaslike.com 32 Compare →
m90.org 22 Compare →
lustygrandmas.com 7 Compare →
Monetization

Revenue Report

blog-king.info would generate approximately $4.7 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $139.5 and annual gross revenue of approximately $1.7K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $4.4K.

How much would blog-king.info make?

Daily Revenue
$4.65
Monthly Revenue
$139.50
Yearly Revenue
$1,697.25

How much is blog-king.info worth?

Website Value
$4.4K

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to blog-king.info, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
blog-king.info
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
blog-king.info
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
blog-king.info
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is blog-king.info hosted?

Blog-king.info is behind Cloudflare (CDN and security proxy). Visitors connect to Cloudflare's shared IP addresses, which answer from the nearest Cloudflare data center, so the real server location is hidden.

ISP
Cloudflare, Inc. CDN / proxy
Server Location
Hidden behind Cloudflare

Other sites using the same Cloudflare IP 172.67.140.161

There are no other sites hosted on this IP.

How fast does blog-king.info load?

The average loading time of blog-king.info is 90 ms. The Desktop speed index is 100 and mobile speed index is 100.

100
Good
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
90 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Max Potential First Input Delay20 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Time to Interactive0.4 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Speed Index0.4 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
Largest Contentful Paint0.4 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
First Contentful Paint0.4 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
100
Good
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
90 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
First Contentful Paint0.8 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Largest Contentful Paint0.8 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
Speed Index0.8 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Time to Interactive0.8 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Max Potential First Input Delay40 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP

Does blog-king.info use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on blog-king.info are reduced by 76%.

76%
Reduced
Original
2.19 KB
Compressed
536 B

Saved 1.67 KB off the original size

blog-king.info use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
UNKNOWN

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. blog-king.info supports HTTPS.

blog-king.info supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: blog-king.info
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Oct 21 10:01:06 2026 GMT
Valid until: Jan 19 11:01:03 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: WE1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: GTS Root R4
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. blog-king.info sends 0 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by Google Trust Services.

F Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
missing
Content-Security-Policy
missing
X-Frame-Options
missing
X-Content-Type-Options
missing
Referrer-Policy
missing
Permissions-Policy
missing
SSL issuer
Google Trust Services
SSL expires
2027-01-19 in 88 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. blog-king.info does not receive email, and without SPF/DMARC its name can still be spoofed in emails.

Email provider
no mail server (MX)
SPF
missing
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. blog-king.info does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

blog-king.info supports HTTP/2
blog-king.info supports HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 07:01:32 GMT
content-type: text/html
cf-cache-status: HIT
cache-control: public, max-age=0, must-revalidate
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=xXe%2BpvlCo0bMtuW%2FM%2Fv2SPpRxaKN9EKz46h8RMJNqGL4inKU9oocUimSjpORUAyIQSqfEHFv%2F1o8fHT8Bz8QfE%2FHFmIZjPH0GJxjMTcd9Gzzkter5KoMiWKzBrSPTjNtAmi%2BZV5CCR2SnXb35w%3D%3D"}]}
content-encoding: br
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: a4e6a19b3ed09765-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information.

WHOIS
TLD is not supported.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2026-10-22T07:01:47Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

trisula88-menu.homes
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 18 secs
umadori-ff14.com
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS supported 37 secs
pingvinpatika.hu
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 58 secs
scriptrb.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
lotusbet88sakura.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
altogelnavy.cfd
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 2 mins
lotterysangbad.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
aladdinhura.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
spinozo.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
spincrush68.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
clip4sale.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
spincity.co.na
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
alrayyancastle.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
ck4z7yq2q7.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
miniplayh5.cc
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

blog-king.info
Daily Visitors 1.1K
Monthly Visits 34.2K
Pages / Visit 7.17
HypeRank #393,298
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.