bila2cuci.xyz

Bila2cuci.xyz

#1,744,311 Global
Slot Malaysia Free Credit Offers | Bila2Cuci
Last Updated 41 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Bila2cuci.xyz?

Bila2cuci.xyz ranks #1,744,311 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Bila2cuci.xyz?

0.000001% of global Internet users visit Bila2cuci.xyz

How many people visit Bila2cuci.xyz each day?

Bila2cuci.xyz receives approximately 77 visitors and 169 page impressions per day.

How much Bila2cuci.xyz can earn?

Bila2cuci.xyz should earn about $0.10/day from advertising revenue.

What is Bila2cuci.xyz estimated value?

Estimated value of Bila2cuci.xyz is $76.88.

What IP addresses does Bila2cuci.xyz resolve to?

Bila2cuci.xyz resolves to the IP addresses 47.84.198.177.

Where are Bila2cuci.xyz servers located in?

Bila2cuci.xyz has servers located in Singapore.

bila2cuci.xyz Profile

Title
Slot Malaysia Free Credit Offers | Bila2Cuci
Description
Explore slot Malaysia free credit offers at Bila2Cuci, trusted for over five years. Compare providers, games, payment methods, and payouts. Register today!
Bila2cuci.xyz is a digital platform primarily designed for users seeking to access a diverse array of online streaming content, including movies, television shows, and animations. The website features a user-friendly interface characterized by an organized layout that facilitates easy navigation through various categories and genres. Key features include a robust search function, detailed content descriptions, and user ratings, enhancing the overall viewing experience. Additionally, the platform is optimized for compatibility across multiple devices, ensuring accessibility for a wide audience. Its minimalist aesthetic promotes straightforward usability, catering to both casual viewers and dedicated cinephiles.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does bila2cuci.xyz use?

These are the technologies used at bila2cuci.xyz. bila2cuci.xyz has a total of 11 technologies installed in 8 different categories.

bila2cuci.xyz Traffic Analysis

Bila2cuci.xyz is ranked #1,744,311 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 77 visitors daily, generating a total of 169 pageviews. This equates to about 2.3K monthly visitors.

Daily Visitors
77
77 unique
Monthly Visits
2.3K
Pages per Visit
2.20
Visit Duration
00:29
Bounce Rate
n/a
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
77
Monthly Visits
2,333
Pages per Visit
2.20
Daily Pageviews
169
Avg. Visit Duration
00:29
Bounce Rate
n/a
Global Reach
0.000001%
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
2,335
HypeRank
1,744,311
SimilarWeb Rank
5,920,252

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Total Visits Last 3 Months

0
JUL
2.3K
AUG
2.3K
SEP
SEO

bila2cuci.xyz SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
bila2cuci.xyz
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
n/a
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
0
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
0
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →
Monetization

Revenue Report

bila2cuci.xyz would generate approximately $0.1 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $3 and annual gross revenue of approximately $36.5. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $76.9.

How much would bila2cuci.xyz make?

Daily Revenue
$0.10
Monthly Revenue
$3.00
Yearly Revenue
$36.50

How much is bila2cuci.xyz worth?

Website Value
$76.9

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to bila2cuci.xyz, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
bila2cuci.xyz
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
bila2cuci.xyz
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
bila2cuci.xyz
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is bila2cuci.xyz hosted?

Bila2cuci.xyz may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.

Server IP
47.84.198.177
Server Location

Singapore, SG

Other sites hosted on 47.84.198.177

How fast does bila2cuci.xyz load?

The average loading time of bila2cuci.xyz is 1282 ms. The Desktop speed index is 38 and mobile speed index is 5.

38
Poor
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
1282 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
Max Potential First Input Delay130 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Total Blocking Time400 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Time to Interactive19.8 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Speed Index4.9 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Largest Contentful Paint19.8 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
First Contentful Paint1.7 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
5
Poor
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
1282 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
52ms
12% fast9% avg78% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
416ms
90% fast5% avg4% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
3.0s
47% fast26% avg25% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
881ms
4% fast38% avg57% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
4.7s
38% fast28% avg32% slow

All pages served from this origin have an SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
52ms
18% fast10% avg71% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
429ms
89% fast6% avg4% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
3.0s
48% fast26% avg25% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
835ms
9% fast38% avg52% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
4.6s
41% fast27% avg31% slow
Largest Contentful Paint79.0 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
First Contentful Paint6.6 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Max Potential First Input Delay300 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Time to Interactive79.3 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Total Blocking Time3,060 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Speed Index16.8 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric

Does bila2cuci.xyz use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on bila2cuci.xyz are reduced by 76%.

76%
Reduced
Original
1.22 MB
Compressed
291.82 KB

Saved 957.83 KB off the original size

bila2cuci.xyz use gzip compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
UNKNOWN

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. bila2cuci.xyz supports HTTPS.

bila2cuci.xyz supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: bila2cuci.xyz
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YE2
Valid from: Sep 22 14:07:46 2026 GMT
Valid until: Dec 21 14:07:45 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: YE2
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YE
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: Root YE
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X2
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: ISRG Root X2
Organization: Internet Security Research Group
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. bila2cuci.xyz sends 3 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by Let's Encrypt.

D Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
missing
Content-Security-Policy
missing
X-Frame-Options
present
X-Content-Type-Options
present
Referrer-Policy
present
Permissions-Policy
missing
SSL issuer
Let's Encrypt
SSL expires
2026-12-21 in 59 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. bila2cuci.xyz does not receive email, and without SPF/DMARC its name can still be spoofed in emails.

Email provider
no mail server (MX)
SPF
missing
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. bila2cuci.xyz does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

bila2cuci.xyz supports HTTP/2
bila2cuci.xyz supports HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=2592000
cache-control: private, no-store, max-age=0
content-encoding: gzip
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 04:52:35 GMT
referrer-policy: strict-origin-when-cross-origin
vary: Accept-Encoding
via: 1.1 Caddy
x-content-type-options: nosniff
x-frame-options: SAMEORIGIN

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on June 13, 2025 and will expire on June 13, 2032 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar GoDaddy.com, LLC. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on August 20, 2026.

Domain Created
2025-06-13
Domain Expires
2032-06-13
Domain Updated
2026-08-20
Domain Age
1 years 4 months 9 days
Domain Registrar
GoDaddy.com, LLC
WHOIS
Domain Name: BILA2CUCI.XYZ
Registry Domain ID: D561295386-CNIC
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: https://www.godaddy.com/
Updated Date: 2026-08-20T10:06:08.0Z
Creation Date: 2025-06-13T02:44:50.0Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2032-06-13T23:59:59.0Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Name Server: ANDY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RAFE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4805058800
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2026-10-22T04:52:52.0Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

midwestguest.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 secs
veggiesabroad.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 24 secs
rajabotak155.xyz
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 26 secs
theregoesconnie.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 42 secs
19yaarwin.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 48 secs
paigemindsthegap.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 56 secs
thisismysouth.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 57 secs
roxieontheroad.com
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 1 min
jaribosky.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
tasmace2e.in
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 2 mins
vo9pqt.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
parlementoto.net
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
***o80cu.site
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
fooddrinkdestinations.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
travelingtessie.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

bila2cuci.xyz
Daily Visitors 77
Monthly Visits 2.3K
Pages / Visit 2.20
HypeRank #1,744,311
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.