Blog.hu - Artemisszio.blog.hublog.hu

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Artemisszio.blog.hu?

• Artemisszio.blog.hu ranks 12,895 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Artemisszio.blog.hu?

0.0061% of global Internet users visit Artemisszio.blog.hu

How many people visit Artemisszio.blog.hu each day?

• Artemisszio.blog.hu receives approximately 276.7K visitors and 470,409 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Artemisszio.blog.hu receive most of its visitors from?

• Artemisszio.blog.hu is mostly visited by people located in Hungary,United States,India.

How much Artemisszio.blog.hu can earn?

• Artemisszio.blog.hu should earn about $1,133.91/day from advertising revenue.

What is Artemisszio.blog.hu estimated value?

• Estimated value of Artemisszio.blog.hu is $827,755.74.

What IP addresses does Artemisszio.blog.hu resolve to?

• Artemisszio.blog.hu resolves to the IP addresses 217.20.131.8.

Where are Artemisszio.blog.hu servers located in?

• Artemisszio.blog.hu has servers located in Budapest, Budapest, 1115, Hungary.

About - artemisszio.blog.hu

Mi egy olyan országban szeretnénk élni, ahol a sokszínűség érték. És ezért teszünk is.Az Artemisszió Alapítvány célja a különböző kulturális, etnikai és társadalmi csoportok közötti párbeszéd és közeledés erősítése, a kölcsönös megértés elősegítése, a hátrányos helyzetű csoportok társadalmi integrációjának támogatása, a nemzetközi kulturális és tudományos kapcsolatok erősítése, valamint interkulturális képzési programok, képzési anyagok és módszertan fejlesztése és terjesztése. Cím: 1085 Budapest, Pál utca 6.Tel: (06 1) 413 6517Irodai mobil: 06 70 321 3078, 06 70 633 4872Email: artemisz@artemisszio.huSajtókapcsolat: Pálfay Krisztina, irodavezetőe-mail: sajto@artemisszio.huFotógalériaYoutube csatornánk
Edit Site Info

What technologies does artemisszio.blog.hu use?

Web Servers
Apache
Apache
Widgets
Facebook
Facebook
Pinterest
Pinterest
Analytics
Google Analytics
Google Analytics
Payment Processors
PayPal
PayPal

artemisszio.blog.hu Profile

Title: Artemisszió Alapítvány
Description: Blogszolgáltató.
Az Artemisszió Alapítvány 1998-ban alakult nonprofit közhasznú szervezet. Azon dolgozunk, hogy Magyarországon együttműködő, szolidáris társadalom jöjjön létre. Olyan országban szeretnénk élni, ahol a hátránnyal indulók is esélyt kapnak, a sokszínűség pedig érték. A globalizálódó világban, a békés egymás mellett éléshez a kulturális sokféleség megértése szükséges kompetenciává vált. Szerintünk ez a fejlődés útja.Cím: 1085 Budapest, Pál utca 6.Tel: (06 1) 413 6517Irodai mobil: 06 70 321 3078, 06 70 633 4872Email: info@artemisszio.huKommunikáció: kommunikacio@artemisszio.huÖnkénteskednél nálunk? onkentes@artemisszio.huSzakmai kérdésed van? artemisz@artemisszio.huFeliratkoznál hírlevelünkre? Újságíró vagy? kommunikacio@artemisszio.hu Érdekel egy képzésünk? trainings@artemisszio.huPályáznál az Európai Önkéntes Szolgálatra? evs@artemisszio.huKépekVideók
Keywords: képzés,pedagógia,kulturális_antropológia,mobilitás,interkulturális,ifjúsági_munka
Last update was 290 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with blog.hu in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

artemisszio.blog.hu Traffic Summary

276.7K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
276,711
Monthly Visits:
8,716,397
Pages per Visitor:
1.70
Daily Pageviews:
470,409
Alexa Rank:
12,895 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0061%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hungary 69.8%72.5%36
United States 7.9%6.4%36570
India 1.9%1.9%67770
Russian Federation 1.8%4.4%18768
Hong Kong 1.0%0.6%11218
Pakistan 0.7%1.6%22408
Serbia 0.6%0.4%6202
Indonesia 0.5%0.6%24333

Where do visitors go on artemisszio.blog.hu?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cimlap.blog.hu
26.78%21.50%1.6
blog.hu
9.87%7.90%1.6
szexi-irasok.blog.hu
3.26%5.52%3
freedee.blog.hu
2.92%2.38%2
audiolife.blog.hu
1.11%1.41%3
OTHER
0%61.29%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  artemisszio.blog.hu
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ How is socially engaged artemisszio.blog.hu?

Facebook:
  14
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would artemisszio.blog.hu make?

Daily Revenue:
$1,133.91
Monthly Revenue:
$34,017.30
Yearly Revenue:
$413,877.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Hungary 341,047$709.38
United States 30,106$345.32
Russian Federation 20,698$42.02
India 8,938$14.30
Hong Kong 2,822$9.74
Pakistan 7,527$7.98
Indonesia 2,822$3.47
Serbia 1,882$1.71

How much money does artemisszio.blog.hu lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$258.95
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$7,768.55
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$94,517.37
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
102,483
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,074,499
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
37,406,406
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Hungary 88,672$184.44
United States 5,419$62.16
India 2,503$4.00
Pakistan 2,408$2.55
Russian Federation 1,242$2.52
Indonesia 1,637$2.01
Hong Kong 282$0.97
Serbia 320$0.29

How much is artemisszio.blog.hu worth?

Website Value:
$827,755.74

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
blog.hu
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2019-08-16 14:30:29
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing


Mobile summary

Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2019-08-16 14:30:29
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
blog.hu
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2019-08-16 14:30:29
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Passing

+ Where is artemisszio.blog.hu hosted?

Server IP:
217.20.131.8
ASN:
AS5588 
ISP:
T-Mobile Czech Republic a.s. 
Server Location:
Budapest
Budapest, BU
1115
Hungary, HU
 

Other sites hosted on 217.20.131.8

+ How fast does artemisszio.blog.hu load?

Average Load Time:
(2045 ms) 41 % of sites are slower

+ Does artemisszio.blog.hu use compression?

artemisszio.blog.hu does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  85

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

artemisszio.blog.hu supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.blog.hu
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Sectigo RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Aug 12 00:00:00 2019 GMT
Valid until: Sep 3 23:59:59 2021 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: Sectigo RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: Sectigo Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: USERTrust RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Nov 2 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Dec 31 23:59:59 2030 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

artemisszio.blog.hu does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Ingyenes szolgáltatások

+ Http Header

Date: Fri, 24 Jul 2020 14:06:41 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: https://artemisszio.blog.hu/
Cache-Control: max-age=1800
Expires: Fri, 24 Jul 2020 14:36:41 GMT
Content-Length: 212
Content-Type: text/html; charset=iso-8859-1

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 24 Jul 2020 14:06:41 GMT
Server: Apache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Pragma: 
Cache-control: private
Expires: 
X-Frame-Options: sameorigin
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSIDv2=rmrq11391i2vlgiecevsbegid7; expires=Fri, 24-Jul-2020 22:06:41 GMT; Max-Age=28800; path=/; domain=.blog.hu; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: INX_CHECKER2=1; expires=Thu, 31-Dec-2037 23:00:00 GMT; Max-Age=550313599; path=/; domain=.blog.hu
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=0;
Content-Encoding: gzip
Content-Length: 27620
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 217.20.131.8 596

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.hu...

Last update was 290 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with blog.hu in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
artemisszio.blog.hu widget