Myflixer.ru - Info myflixer.ru

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Myflixer.ru?

• Myflixer.ru ranks 13,130 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Myflixer.ru?

0.00489% of global Internet users visit Myflixer.ru

How many people visit Myflixer.ru each day?

• Myflixer.ru receives approximately 171.4K visitors and 754,094 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Myflixer.ru receive most of its visitors from?

• Myflixer.ru is mostly visited by people located in United Kingdom,United States,India.

How much Myflixer.ru can earn?

• Myflixer.ru should earn about $2,309.01/day from advertising revenue.

What is Myflixer.ru estimated value?

• Estimated value of Myflixer.ru is $2,098,124.69.

What IP addresses does Myflixer.ru resolve to?

• Myflixer.ru resolves to the IP addresses 172.67.192.238.

Where are Myflixer.ru servers located in?

• Myflixer.ru has servers located in United States.

About - myflixer.ru

What technologies does myflixer.ru use?

Widgets
AddThis
AddThis
CDN
CloudFlare
CloudFlare
cdnjs
cdnjs
Issue Trackers
Cloudflare Network Error Logging
Cloudflare Network Error Logging
Font Scripts
Google Font API
Google Font API
JavaScript Libraries
jQuery
jQuery

myflixer.ru Profile

Title: MyFlixer - Watch Movies & Series Online Free Full HD in MyMlixer
Description: myflixer, myflixer movies online, Full Movies Online Streaming and Tv Shows Streaming At no cost - Fast and Free with Great support on many devices, my flixers .com
Keywords: myflixer, watch online movies, movies streaming free, free movies, free full hd movies, watch series online free, series online hd
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with myflixer.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

myflixer.ru Traffic Summary

171.4K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
171,385
Monthly Visits:
5,295,797
Pages per Visitor:
4.40
Daily Pageviews:
754,094
Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
38,846,926
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
2,677,633
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
4,991,798
Alexa Rank:
13,130
Alexa Reach:
0.00489%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
10:03
Bounce rate:
36.86%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic sources

Direct:
98.53%
Referral:
0.05%
Search:
1.42%
Social:
0.01%
Paid:
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop:
3.12%
Mobile:
96.88%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Kingdom 21.0%28.2%1151
United States 14.6%13.7%12136
India 10.3%11.9%11186
Australia 7.7%6.1%1970
Ethiopia 7.5%10.0%194
Philippines 5.4%5.2%1002
Malaysia 5.0%7.7%1416
Slovakia 3.5%1.8%1212
Canada 3.0%1.6%7651
Chile 2.6%1.6%2345
Singapore 2.5%1.6%2407
South Africa 1.7%0.6%6991
Germany 1.6%1.0%21967
Spain 1.0%1.1%14558
Israel 0.6%0.6%6477

Where do visitors go on myflixer.ru?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myflixer.ru
100.00%100.00%3.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  myflixer.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  171,191
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  65
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  10,036
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $4,436.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Index:
107
Bing Index:
59

+ How much would myflixer.ru make?

Daily Revenue:
$2,309.01
Monthly Revenue:
$69,270.30
Yearly Revenue:
$842,788.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 212,655$569.91
United States 103,311$498.99
Australia 46,000$221.72
Canada 12,066$72.88
Ethiopia 75,409$35.44
India 89,737$34.10
Singapore 12,066$22.68
Malaysia 58,065$16.84
Germany 7,541$10.56
Chile 12,066$8.57
Philippines 39,213$7.84
Spain 8,295$3.98
South Africa 4,525$3.53
Slovakia 13,574$3.39
Israel 4,525$2.40

How much money does myflixer.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$268.06
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$8,041.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$97,842.58
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
109,864
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,295,919
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
40,100,344
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 34,025$91.19
United States 18,596$89.82
Australia 9,200$44.34
Canada 3,016$18.22
India 25,126$9.55
Singapore 3,499$6.58
Germany 2,187$3.06
Malaysia 4,645$1.35
Chile 1,569$1.11
Spain 1,576$0.76
Ethiopia 1,508$0.71
Philippines 2,745$0.55
Israel 860$0.46
Slovakia 1,222$0.31
South Africa 90$0.07

How much is myflixer.ru worth?

Website Value:
$2,098,124.69

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Mobile summary

Root domain:
myflixer.ru
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Desktop summary

Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
myflixer.ru
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is myflixer.ru hosted?

Server IP:
172.67.192.238
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:

United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 172.67.192.238

+ How fast does myflixer.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1040 ms) 71 % of sites are slower

+ Does myflixer.ru use compression?

myflixer.ru use br compression.
Original size: 84.79 KB
Compressed size: 25.1 KB
File reduced by: 59.68 KB (70%)

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Status:
  SAFE
Safety Reputations:
  80
Safety Confidence:
  51

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

myflixer.ru supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.myflixer.ru
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: E1
Valid from: Jun 7 22:11:41 2022 GMT
Valid until: Sep 5 22:11:40 2022 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: E1
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X2
Valid from: Sep 4 00:00:00 2020 GMT
Valid until: Sep 15 16:00:00 2025 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: ISRG Root X2
Organization: Internet Security Research Group
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: Sep 4 00:00:00 2020 GMT
Valid until: Sep 15 16:00:00 2025 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: ISRG Root X1
Organization: Internet Security Research Group
Location: US
Issuer: DST Root CA X3
Valid from: Jan 20 19:14:03 2021 GMT
Valid until: Sep 30 18:14:03 2024 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

myflixer.ru supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

date: Tue, 19 Jul 2022 22:30:25 GMT
content-type: text/html
location: http://www9.myflixer.ru/
x-frame-options: SAMEORIGIN
x-dynamic-cache: MISS
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
expect-ct: max-age=604800, report-uri="https://report-uri.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/beacon/expect-ct"
report-to: {"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v3?s=JLCrgrKmkgVYPmhx0ACHi34DxSPZ8P%2BPrtxTxh0xBIrf41MzWZekM6DlRUS0HzojIQ97LMSXGnOrTHa%2FBIxuEwx0Q6DXi9jI6iNSoSncRS%2B79VeUUJ47M6ugz0YH1Q%3D%3D"}],"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800}
nel: {"success_fraction":0,"report_to":"cf-nel","max_age":604800}
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: 72d6e6c86e102b2d-ORD
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400, h3-29=":443"; ma=86400

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 19 Jul 2022 22:30:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Location: https://www9.myflixer.ru/
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Dynamic-Cache: EXPIRED
CF-Cache-Status: DYNAMIC
Report-To: {"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v3?s=e0zYXSEU6Nipd3H4Lw9Ay1sAkh7o5FoTHwHcuI%2FeaZo2u2lpeWXiVpVIxOf1U5G7QgjjCf3zlsNlDkLSDANRciMhjnytAASHJiNJCFMuUBoS%2BwxdCz3CJjiirx3cUOngHAOk"}],"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800}
NEL: {"success_fraction":0,"report_to":"cf-nel","max_age":604800}
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 72d6e6cb1dc38764-ORD
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400, h3-29=":443"; ma=86400

HTTP/2 200 
date: Tue, 19 Jul 2022 22:30:26 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
x-frame-options: SAMEORIGIN
x-dynamic-cache: HIT
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
expect-ct: max-age=604800, report-uri="https://report-uri.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/beacon/expect-ct"
report-to: {"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v3?s=RROCqO9udzSS3%2FLf0BV1Rrv3QdV0PlJoowRGFOH%2BlCkzwHcgbSnj5%2BKwLchdyyYlZIqJ%2FoyrSPNC6S7%2FkAZWvDeHqi4FlAGcdS4h%2FeAgDxi6vXG9WRsp32rVj1W8fqDjh6Uj"}],"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800}
nel: {"success_fraction":0,"report_to":"cf-nel","max_age":604800}
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: 72d6e6cdb93486ce-ORD
content-encoding: br
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400, h3-29=":443"; ma=86400

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.21.20.135 228
A 172.67.192.238 228
NS liv.ns.cloudflare.com 3528
NS paul.ns.cloudflare.com 3528

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2020-08-10
Domain Expires:
2023-08-10
Domain Age:
2 years 2 days
Domain Registrar:
RU-CENTER-RU
WhoIs:
 

% By submitting a query to TCI's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% https://www.tcinet.ru/do***ents/whois.pdf (in Russian)

domain:        MYFLIXER.RU
nserver:       liv.ns.cloudflare.com.
nserver:       paul.ns.cloudflare.com.
state:         REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person:        Private Person
registrar:     RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created:       2020-08-10T09:50:49Z
paid-till:     2023-08-10T09:50:49Z
free-date:     2023-09-10
source:        TCI

Last updated on 2022-07-19T22:31:30Z

Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with myflixer.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

cddjqw5.top
9 secs
dzelsa.top
10 secs
fmgkrm.top
28 secs
topnetsystem.com
45 secs
fiofsb.top
1 min
cddw2vd.top
1 min
enlazonatecnica.mx
1 min
agendaminera.com
1 min
toplivebuzz.com
2 mins
cyrurm.top
2 mins
gglswj.top
2 mins
toplegalfirm.org
2 mins
dmnlyh.top
3 mins
uniquelogodesignsvirginia.blogspot.com
3 mins
cfkkiw.top
3 mins
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myflixer.ru widget