Univ-lehavre.fr - Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fruniv-lehavre.fr

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr?

• Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr ranks 93,707 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr?

0.00075% of global Internet users visit Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr

How many people visit Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr each day?

• Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr receives approximately 3.8K visitors and 12,000 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr receive most of its visitors from?

• Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr is mostly visited by people located in France,Algeria,Morocco.

How much Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr can earn?

• Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr should earn about $50.12/day from advertising revenue.

What is Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr estimated value?

• Estimated value of Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr is $24,296.68.

What IP addresses does Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr resolve to?

• Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr resolves to the IP addresses 193.52.167.158.

Where are Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr servers located in?

• Hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr has servers located in Le Havre, Seine-Maritime, 76600, France.

About - hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr

Lettres, sciences humaines, sciences et techniques, affaires internationales, études logistiques, IUT.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr use?

Web Servers
Apache
Apache

hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr Profile

Title: CAS – Central Authentication Service
Keywords: HYPERPLANNING, HYPERPLANNING.net,Index Education,logiciels scolaires, logiciel emploi du temps, emploi du temps scolaire, EDT, EDTVS, EDTSUP, PRONOTE, PRONOTEVS, PROFNOTE, HYPERPLANNING, logiciel, logiciels, software, ecole, école, université, établissement, lycée, collège, éducation, emploi du temps, emplois du temps, planning, notes, notes, bulletin, bulletins, absence, absences, ***, retards, sanctions, relevés de notes, orientations, appréciations, courrier, SMS, scolaire, scolaires, enseignant, enseignants, professeur, professeurs, prof, profs, remplacement, remplacements, conseil de classe, conseils de classe, cpe, étudiant, étudiants, France, Marseille, Italie, Belgique, Suisse
Last update was 582 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with univ-lehavre.fr in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr Traffic Summary

3.8K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,750
Monthly Visits:
118,125
Pages per Visitor:
3.20
Daily Pageviews:
12,000
Alexa Rank:
93,707 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00075%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 71.3%83.6%4330
Algeria 5.7%3.1%6702
Morocco 3.6%1.7%7049
Tunisia 3.6%2.9%4231
Cameroon 2.0%0.9%3630
Senegal 1.7%1.0%1993
Gabon 1.6%0.7%2254
Congo 1.5%1.0%2087
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 1.5%0.8%2810
Mali 0.7%0.3%3334
Cote d'Ivoire 0.6%0.4%5403
Togo 0.6%0.3%1288
Benin 0.6%0.3%3531

Where do visitors go on hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
univ-lehavre.fr
38.20%17.87%1.2
cas.univ-lehavre.fr
33.67%14.57%1.1
idp.univ-lehavre.fr
26.89%12.00%1.2
eureka.univ-lehavre.fr
20.91%26.57%3.4
litis.univ-lehavre.fr
16.73%10.94%1.7
webmail.univ-lehavre.fr
5.67%3.62%2
hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr
5.05%3.39%2
www-iut.univ-lehavre.fr
4.24%2.11%1
lmah.univ-lehavre.fr
4.06%1.64%1.1
accueil.univ-lehavre.fr
3.35%1.26%1
bu.univ-lehavre.fr
2.54%2.62%3
fai.univ-lehavre.fr
1.55%0.70%1
ecandidature.univ-lehavre.fr
0.43%0.16%1
OTHER
0%2.55%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  3,514,501
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  424
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  127
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ Moz Data

Domain Authority:
  59
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

+ How is socially engaged hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr?

Facebook:
  15
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr make?

Daily Revenue:
$50.12
Monthly Revenue:
$1,503.60
Yearly Revenue:
$18,293.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 10,032$47.15
Benin 36$1.28
Algeria 372$0.33
Tunisia 348$0.32
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 96$0.17
Cote d'Ivoire 48$0.16
Senegal 120$0.15
Togo 36$0.13
Morocco 204$0.12
Cameroon 108$0.10
Congo 120$0.09
Gabon 84$0.07
Mali 36$0.05

How much money does hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.26
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$157.68
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,918.45
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,147
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
34,405
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
418,597
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 1,104$5.19
Benin 1$0.03
Algeria 19$0.02
Tunisia 7$0.01
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 2$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 1$0.00
Senegal 2$0.00
Togo 1$0.00
Morocco 4$0.00
Cameroon 2$0.00
Congo 2$0.00
Gabon 2$0.00
Mali 1$0.00

How much is hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr worth?

Website Value:
$24,296.68

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
univ-lehavre.fr
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
univ-lehavre.fr
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr hosted?

Server IP:
193.52.167.158
ASN:
AS2200 
ISP:
Renater 
Server Location:
Le Havre
Seine-Maritime, 76
76600
France, FR
 

Other sites hosted on 193.52.167.158

+ How fast does hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr load?

Average Load Time:
(699 ms) 89 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

100
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

75
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data

+ Does hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr use compression?

hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr use gzip compression.
Original size: 5.17 KB
Compressed size: 1.75 KB
File reduced by: 3.42 KB (66%)

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  99

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.univ-lehavre.fr
Organization: Universit\xC3\xA9 du Havre, OU=Seine Maritime
Location: LE HAVRE, FR
Issuer: TERENA SSL CA 3
Valid from: Aug 21 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Nov 23 00:00:00 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: TERENA SSL CA 3
Organization: TERENA
Location: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NL
Issuer: DigiCert Assured ID Root CA
Valid from: Nov 18 12:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Nov 18 12:00:00 2024 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Site Categories (dmoz)

Rouen/Université du Havre

+ Http Header

Date: Fri, 20 Dec 2019 09:53:02 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: https://hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr/
Content-Length: 242
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; charset=iso-8859-1

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Fri, 20 Dec 2019 09:52:59 GMT
Server: HYPERPLANNING 2018 - 0.3.6 Microsoft-HTTPAPI/2.0
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Length: 165
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8
Location: https://cas.univ-lehavre.fr/cas/login?service=http:%2F%2Fhplanning.univ-lehavre.fr%2F
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Connection: close

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 20 Dec 2019 09:53:04 GMT
Server: Apache
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=4E2EA972A79EF138626FBBFF914CD0DD; Path=/cas; Secure
Content-Type: text/html;charset=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Encoding: gzip
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Content-Length: 1788
Connection: close

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME apache-proxy.univ-lehavre.fr 3592
Last update was 582 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with univ-lehavre.fr in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr widget