Please select GA View:

Univ-Lehavre.Fr univ-lehavre.fr

Hplanning.Univ-Lehavre.Fr

hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr receives about 3,750 unique visitors and 12,000 (3.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $50.12/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $24,296.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr is ranked number 93,707 in the world and 0.00075% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Le Havre, Seine-Maritime, 76600, France and links to network IP address 193.52.167.158. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr

Lettres, sciences humaines, sciences et techniques, affaires internationales, études logistiques, IUT.
How did hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr look in the past? Edit Site Info

hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr Profile

Title: CAS – Central Authentication Service
Keywords: HYPERPLANNING, HYPERPLANNING.net,Index Education,logiciels scolaires, logiciel emploi du temps, emploi du temps scolaire, EDT, EDTVS, EDTSUP, PRONOTE, PRONOTEVS, PROFNOTE, HYPERPLANNING, logiciel, logiciels, software, ecole, école, université, établissement, lycée, collège, éducation, emploi du temps, emplois du temps, planning, notes, notes, bulletin, bulletins, absence, absences, ***, retards, sanctions, relevés de notes, orientations, appréciations, courrier, SMS, scolaire, scolaires, enseignant, enseignants, professeur, professeurs, prof, profs, remplacement, remplacements, conseil de classe, conseils de classe, cpe, étudiant, étudiants, France, Marseille, Italie, Belgique, Suisse
Last update was 303 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with univ-lehavre.fr in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr?

3.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
112,500
Pages per Visit:
3.20
Daily Pageviews:
12,000
Alexa Rank:
93,707 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00075%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 71.3%83.6%4330
Algeria 5.7%3.1%6702
Morocco 3.6%1.7%7049
Tunisia 3.6%2.9%4231
Cameroon 2.0%0.9%3630
Senegal 1.7%1.0%1993
Gabon 1.6%0.7%2254
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 1.5%0.8%2810
Congo 1.5%1.0%2087
Mali 0.7%0.3%3334
Benin 0.6%0.3%3531
Togo 0.6%0.3%1288
Cote d'Ivoire 0.6%0.4%5403

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
univ-lehavre.fr
38.20%17.87%1.2
cas.univ-lehavre.fr
33.67%14.57%1.1
idp.univ-lehavre.fr
26.89%12.00%1.2
eureka.univ-lehavre.fr
20.91%26.57%3.4
litis.univ-lehavre.fr
16.73%10.94%1.7
webmail.univ-lehavre.fr
5.67%3.62%2
hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr
5.05%3.39%2
www-iut.univ-lehavre.fr
4.24%2.11%1
lmah.univ-lehavre.fr
4.06%1.64%1.1
accueil.univ-lehavre.fr
3.35%1.26%1
bu.univ-lehavre.fr
2.54%2.62%3
fai.univ-lehavre.fr
1.55%0.70%1
ecandidature.univ-lehavre.fr
0.43%0.16%1
OTHER
0%2.55%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  3,514,501
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  424
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  127
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  59
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr?

Facebook:
  15
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
univ-lehavre.fr
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
univ-lehavre.fr
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

How much hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$50.12
Monthly Revenue:
$1,503.60
Yearly Revenue:
$18,293.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 10,032$47.15
Benin 36$1.28
Algeria 372$0.33
Tunisia 348$0.32
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 96$0.17
Cote d'Ivoire 48$0.16
Senegal 120$0.15
Togo 36$0.13
Morocco 204$0.12
Cameroon 108$0.10
Congo 120$0.09
Gabon 84$0.07
Mali 36$0.05

How much money do hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.26
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$157.68
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,918.45
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,147
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
34,405
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
418,597
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 1,104$5.19
Benin 1$0.03
Algeria 19$0.02
Tunisia 7$0.01
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 2$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 1$0.00
Senegal 2$0.00
Togo 1$0.00
Morocco 4$0.00
Cameroon 2$0.00
Congo 2$0.00
Gabon 2$0.00
Mali 1$0.00

How much is hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr worth?

Website Value:
$24,296.68

Where is hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr hosted?

Server IP:
193.52.167.158
ASN:
AS2200 
ISP:
Renater 
Server Location:
Le Havre
Seine-Maritime, 76
76600
France, FR
 

Other sites hosted on 193.52.167.158

How fast does hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr load?

Average Load Time:
(699 ms) 89 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

La consultatio…iteur du site. and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Emploi du temps renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
© INDEX-EDUCAT…t la formation renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  99

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.univ-lehavre.fr
Organization: Universit\xC3\xA9 du Havre
Location: LE HAVRE, SEINE MARITIME, FR
Issuer: TERENA SSL CA 3
Valid from: Sep 10 00:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Sep 14 12:00:00 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: TERENA SSL CA 3
Organization: TERENA
Location: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NL
Issuer: DigiCert Assured ID Root CA
Valid from: Nov 18 12:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Nov 18 12:00:00 2024 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME apache-proxy.univ-lehavre.fr 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 303 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with univ-lehavre.fr in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

einbeck.de
2 secs
ups1.dk
6 secs
726edf.com
10 secs
uptobox-1fichier.com
11 secs
726dxy.com
16 secs
provansksk.ru
19 secs
726drone.com
19 secs
726divorce.com
23 secs
mtnaflix.com
24 secs
726dental.com
25 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hplanning.univ-lehavre.fr widget