str8upgayporn.Com - Info str8upgayporn.com

str8upgayporn.com receives about 10,850 unique visitors and 20,615 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $159.81/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $61,870.62. According to Alexa Traffic Rank str8upgayporn.com is ranked number 45,826 in the world and 0.00217% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Marietta, GA, 30067, United States and links to network IP address 69.50.128.34.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is str8upgayporn.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
325,500
Daily Pageviews:
20,615 (1.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
45,826 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00217% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 44.8%50.9%16145
Canada 13.0%11.4%6545
China 5.3%5.5%49375
Spain 4.7%4.9%18530
United Kingdom 4.2%3.6%32219
Australia 3.1%2.5%16801
Brazil 2.9%2.7%27355
Germany 2.7%2.7%54506
Argentina 2.6%2.8%10271
France 1.6%1.1%71268
Thailand 1.5%1.2%14954
Singapore 1.4%1.3%13875
South Africa 0.9%0.8%27417
Mexico 0.9%0.8%41400
Italy 0.8%0.8%89110
Netherlands 0.6%0.6%61842
Portugal 0.6%0.5%23684
Russian Federation 0.6%0.5%173376
Hong Kong 0.6%0.3%40941
India 0.6%0.5%187782
Philippines 0.5%0.3%27949

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
str8up******.com
100.00%100.00%2.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush str8upgayporn.com
Domain:
  str8upgayporn.com
Rank:
  23,114
Organic Keywords:
  28,296
Organic Traffic:
  52,869
Organic Cost:
  $7,895.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
258
Total Backlinks:
  586
Follow Links:
  530
Nofollow Links:
  56
Referring Domains:
  55
Referring IPs:
  63

How socially engaged is str8upgayporn.com?

Facebook:
  36
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  490
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much str8upgayporn.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$159.81
Monthly Revenue:
$4,794.30
Yearly Revenue:
$58,330.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 10,493$120.36
Canada 2,350$16.47
United Kingdom 742$4.62
Australia 515$3.88
China 1,134$3.50
Germany 557$2.69
Spain 1,010$1.12
France 227$1.07
Brazil 557$0.99
Singapore 268$0.80
South Africa 165$0.73
Argentina 577$0.69
Netherlands 124$0.63
Thailand 247$0.62
Italy 165$0.58
Portugal 103$0.22
Hong Kong 62$0.21
Russian Federation 103$0.21
India 103$0.16
Mexico 165$0.16
Philippines 62$0.10

How much money do str8upgayporn.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$29.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$889.70
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$10,824.67
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,565
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
106,949
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,301,207
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,889$21.66
Canada 588$4.12
Germany 161$0.78
Australia 103$0.78
United Kingdom 119$0.74
China 147$0.46
Singapore 78$0.23
Spain 192$0.21
France 25$0.12
Netherlands 21$0.11
Italy 28$0.10
Argentina 81$0.10
Brazil 33$0.06
Portugal 22$0.05
India 29$0.05
Thailand 15$0.04
Hong Kong 6$0.02
South Africa 3$0.01
Mexico 15$0.01
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Philippines 4$0.01

How much is str8upgayporn.com worth?

Website Value:
$61,870.62

Where is str8upgayporn.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
69.50.128.34
ASN:
AS22384 
ISP:
NationalNet, Inc. 
Server Location:
Marietta
GA
30067
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.50.128.34

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does str8upgayporn.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1024 ms) 77 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 6.5MiB (91% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/mtv.png could save 1.1MiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/db-1024x566.png could save 880.4KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/vadim-farrell-1024x566.png could save 811.3KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/evan1.png could save 657.6KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/lighting.png could save 632.9KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/scad1-1024x510.png could save 497.9KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/nicaemail-1024x461.png could save 485.3KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/colb55.jpg could save 451.7KiB (99% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/nb1.png could save 256.9KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/***no.png could save 230.2KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/sam-pepper-middle-finger-966x1024-966x1024.jpg could save 181.5KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/160224_out_hueyrayfisher.jpg.CROP_.promo-xlarge2-1024x731.jpg could save 139.6KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/unnamed-1.jpg could save 130.5KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/jp2-1024x343.jpg could save 92.3KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/1731_chaosmen_claudio_vander_raw_camcaps_124-1.jpg could save 53.2KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/11/helixs.jpg could save 12.7KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/29BACFA500000578-3129357-Twins_He_was_joined_on_set_by_co_star_Adam_Devine_who_wore_a_mat-a-61_1434617280232.jpg could save 7.2KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/103-1024x683.jpg could save 1.3KiB (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/11/str8up******logo.jpg could save 913B (4% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 500 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://str8upg…/11/helixs.jpg" class="attachment-ful…wp-post-image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://str8upg…ay***logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://twitter…/str8up******">Follow</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://str8upg…str8up******/">About</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://str8upg…3-1024x683.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://str8upg…an-cody-money/" class="headline-link">Wait—Why Does…an Cody Money?</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2 class="widget-head">Hot Links</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://screeng…rabber_twitter" class="headline-link">Big *** Slip…ensive Lineman</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://str8upg…2-1024x731.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.sla…nd_tinder.html" class="headline-link">I Would *** A…exas On Grindr</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://***spi…ium=socialflow" class="headline-link">How That Piece…Story Happened</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://kernelm…racy/?fb=dd+eg" class="headline-link">No.</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.th…-***-in-prison" class="headline-link">The Realities…*** In Prison</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://gawker.…o-s-1761282343" class="headline-link">!!!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://jezebel…rin-1761118076" class="headline-link">Sure: “Amber N…ay Like That!”</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://theslot…ise-1761225835" class="headline-link">Zodiac Killer…Medical Group</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://str8upg…4-966x1024.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://nymag.c…pologizes.html" class="headline-link">Accused Rapist…YouTube Videos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cli…an-you-3880#1," class="headline-link">*** The President</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://gawker.…n-a-1760931249" class="headline-link">Celebrate Tyler Boner $***.***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://str8upg…rry-crews1.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://nymag.c…k-crusade.html" class="headline-link">Is Terry Crews…s Love” Group?</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.wa…&amp;wpisrc=nl_mix" class="headline-link">Terry Crews: I’m A *** Addict</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://str8upg…016/02/nb1.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://twitte…57577877962754" class="headline-link">LOL: Nick Capr…oaded” Website</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://busines…ir-629718.html" class="headline-link">Former Raging…rolling Freak”</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.the…l-get-hiv.html" class="headline-link">CDC: Half Of G…e HIV-Positive</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.the…cit-act-628491" class="headline-link">Cop Arrested F…nis Two Times”</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://str8upg…4617280232.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dai…g-bedroom.html" class="headline-link">I’d Rather Kno…ooks Like, TBH</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <label for="s" class="screen-reader-text">Search for:</label> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="s" type="text" name="s"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="searchsubmit" type="submit"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://str8upg…trial-copy.gif" class="attachment-ful…wp-post-image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="footer"> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://str8up******.com/video/cfgerman.gif (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/video/***2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/video/kylealexg.gif (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/video/levidp.gif (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/cache/minify/000000/M9EvL9BNzU1KTdHLzczTMdbPKixNLaqEM3RzM9OLEktSQbIA.js (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/cache/minify/000000/M9RPK9Mtzy9KKShKLS7WTcvJLy_ISaxMLdJHZpYhSejlZuYBAA.js (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/cache/minify/000000/TYtbCsAgDAQv1BA8UrBRbEVDIkpvXyl9_c2yMw5Dh1F1FWUzCLkOyXSwojfDby4Oh4BQ5EI94QMwrXlt3IT8fjU3v0Eq1PjPJw.css (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/11/helixs.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/11/seancodytrial-copy.gif (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/11/str8up******logo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/12/dozer.png (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/103-1024x683.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/160224_out_hueyrayfisher.jpg.CROP_.promo-xlarge2-1024x731.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/1731_chaosmen_claudio_vander_raw_camcaps_124-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/29BACFA500000578-3129357-Twins_He_was_joined_on_set_by_co_star_Adam_Devine_who_wore_a_mat-a-61_1434617280232.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/colb55.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/db-1024x566.png (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/evan1.png (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/***no.png (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/jp2-1024x343.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/lighting.png (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/mtv.png (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/nb1.png (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/nicaemail-1024x461.png (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/sam-pepper-middle-finger-966x1024-966x1024.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/scad1-1024x510.png (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/terry-crews1.png (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/***_n2feq63mZr1r6ebw6o1_r1_400.gif (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/unnamed-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://str8up******.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/vadim-farrell-1024x566.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://str8up******.com/?wpdrudge_css=css&home=yes&ver=2.3.3 (3 days)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://str8up******.com/wp-content/cache/minify/000000/TYtbCsAgDAQv1BA8UrBRbEVDIkpvXyl9_c2yMw5Dh1F1FWUzCLkOyXSwojfDby4Oh4BQ5EI94QMwrXlt3IT8fjU3v0Eq1PjPJw.css
http://str8up******.com/?wpdrudge_css=css&home=yes&ver=2.3.3

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.23 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 876B (17% reduction).

Minifying http://str8up******.com/?wpdrudge_css=css&home=yes&ver=2.3.3 could save 876B (17% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="mailto:zachsir…r8up***%20Tips">Tips</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="s" type="text" name="s"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to str8upgayporn.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 29 Feb 2016 02:13:08 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian) mod_fastcgi/mod_fastcgi-SNAP-0910052141
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.36-0+deb7u3
Location: http://str8up******.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 29 Feb 2016 02:13:08 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian) mod_fastcgi/mod_fastcgi-SNAP-0910052141
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.36-0+deb7u3
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-05-13
Domain Age:
4 years 2 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: STR8UP******.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS53.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS54.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

****************************************************
See Business Registration Listing
****************************************************
Copy and paste the link below to view additional details:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=STR8UP******.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STR8UP******.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS53.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS54.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 11-may-2015
Creation Date: 13-may-2013
Expiration Date: 13-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 29 Feb 2016 02:13:00 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 45 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
str8upgayporn.com widget