Blog.hu - Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hublog.hu

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu?

• Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu ranks 4,950 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu?

0.0214% of global Internet users visit Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu

How many people visit Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu each day?

• Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu receives approximately 107K visitors and 211,860 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu receive most of its visitors from?

• Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu is mostly visited by people located in Hungary,United Kingdom,Romania.

How much Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu can earn?

• Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu should earn about $490.13/day from advertising revenue.

What is Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu estimated value?

• Estimated value of Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu is $299,476.24.

What IP addresses does Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu resolve to?

• Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu resolves to the IP addresses 217.20.131.8.

Where are Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu servers located in?

• Pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu has servers located in Budapest, 05, 1012, Hungary.

About - pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu

Blogszolgáltató.
Amint a blog címe előrevetíti, legalább 100 kg-ot szeretnék leadni. Ez soknak tűnhet, de többször hallottam már ezt: „Mi sem egyszerűbb, mint lefogyni. Megtartani a súlyt, na az nehéz!” A következő hónapokban azt fogod látni, hogy miket teszek azért, hogy ezt a célt elérjem. Biztos vagyok benne, hogy nehéz lesz, de igyekszem szórakoztató módon megosztani veled a tapasztalataimat, amit ezen a hosszú úton szerzek. Jó szórakozást!-------- 2017.10.11. FRISSÍTÉS: -50kg-nál járok.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu use?

Web Servers
Apache
Apache
Widgets
Facebook
Facebook
Advertising
Google AdSense
Google AdSense
Analytics
Google Analytics
Google Analytics
Video Players
YouTube
YouTube

pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu Profile

Title: +-100
Keywords: edzés,egészség,életmód,fogyókúra,diéta,crossfit,étkezés,túlsúly
Last update was 108 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with blog.hu in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu Traffic Summary

107K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
107,000
Monthly Visits:
3,210,000
Pages per Visit:
1.98
Daily Pageviews:
211,860
Alexa Rank:
4,950 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0214%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hungary 80.8%80.3%11
United Kingdom 2.5%2.7%5652
Romania 2.2%2.3%1024
Germany 2.1%2.2%8104
Slovakia 1.8%1.5%774
Austria 1.4%1.6%1633
United States 1.2%1.1%51514
Switzerland 0.8%0.6%2781
Italy 0.7%0.6%15476
Spain 0.5%0.4%17600
Ireland 0.5%0.5%2808
France 0.5%1.0%19742

Where do visitors go on pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
comment.blog.hu
7.06%4.39%1.2
kilepes.blog.hu
4.64%2.56%1.1
subba.blog.hu
2.98%2.43%1.6
b1.blog.hu
2.90%1.79%1.2
homar.blog.hu
2.77%2.31%1.6
cdn.blog.hu
2.75%2.11%1.5
kettosmerce.blog.hu
2.35%1.65%1.4
hogyvolt.blog.hu
2.25%1.67%1.4
blog.hu
2.17%1.62%1.4
ritkanlathatotortenelem.blog.hu
1.69%1.49%1.7
otthonterkep.blog.hu
1.51%0.97%1.3
recorder.blog.hu
1.49%1.05%1.4
konyves.blog.hu
1.45%0.84%1.1
hataratkelo.blog.hu
1.38%0.98%1.4
online-tv-radio.blog.hu
1.34%0.75%1.1
meztelencsajok1000.blog.hu
0.98%1.04%2.1
refl***r.blog.hu
0.96%0.52%1.1
kivultagasabb.blog.hu
0.92%0.55%1.2
langologitarok.blog.hu
0.90%0.69%1.5
csajokespasik.blog.hu
0.86%0.51%1.2
blogozine.blog.hu
0.86%0.50%1.1
rendeljkinait.blog.hu
0.82%0.58%1.4
maimanohaz.blog.hu
0.80%0.56%1.4
appleblog.blog.hu
0.75%0.49%1.3
varosban.blog.hu
0.73%0.61%1.6
gadgetshop.blog.hu
0.72%0.60%1.6
fapadosinfo.blog.hu
0.72%0.47%1.3
b1foto.blog.hu
0.72%0.38%1.0
puceraj.blog.hu
0.71%0.60%1.6
szeka.blog.hu
0.64%0.35%1.1
musorvizio.blog.hu
0.63%0.45%1.4
stiler.blog.hu
0.63%0.48%1.5
maradokapenzemnel.blog.hu
0.62%0.37%1.1
gazdagisztan.blog.hu
0.61%0.38%1.2
szemlelek.blog.hu
0.59%0.38%1.2
cartars.blog.hu
0.57%0.39%1.3
nerdblog.blog.hu
0.56%0.35%1.2
browhair.blog.hu
0.56%0.46%1.6
katolikusvalasz.blog.hu
0.56%0.56%1.9
bestofchina.blog.hu
0.55%0.40%1.4
***girls.blog.hu
0.54%0.43%1.5
parpercegeszseg.blog.hu
0.53%0.29%1.1
torimaskepp.blog.hu
0.52%0.38%1.4
gyorfiandras.blog.hu
0.52%0.29%1.1
neszeszer.blog.hu
0.51%0.27%1.0
***yandhot.blog.hu
0.50%0.63%2.4
hafr.blog.hu
0.47%0.45%1.9
hobbiasztalos.blog.hu
0.46%0.38%1.6
xiaomiblog.blog.hu
0.46%0.43%1.8
szupertanacsok.blog.hu
0.46%0.26%1.1
spurman.blog.hu
0.43%0.25%1.1
iflgazdasag.blog.hu
0.40%0.24%1.2
lakopark.blog.hu
0.40%0.24%1.2
szinesotletek.blog.hu
0.40%0.27%1.3
orulunkvincent.blog.hu
0.40%0.26%1.3
praxis.blog.hu
0.39%0.22%1.1
rockstation.blog.hu
0.39%0.29%1.5
kerekkriszta.blog.hu
0.38%0.23%1.2
sporolok.blog.hu
0.38%0.21%1.1
7koznapi.blog.hu
0.38%0.25%1.3
nezdmitrendelsz.blog.hu
0.37%0.26%1.4
yourdailygirl.blog.hu
0.37%0.28%1.5
jegyzettar.blog.hu
0.36%0.22%1.2
mentalisdeficit.blog.hu
0.36%0.19%1.0
lemil.blog.hu
0.35%0.21%1.2
kertesz.blog.hu
0.34%0.19%1.1
belultagasabb.blog.hu
0.34%0.22%1.3
***.blog.hu
0.34%0.23%1.3
interneteskorrepetalas.blog.hu
0.34%0.24%1.4
mernokiszem.blog.hu
0.33%0.19%1.1
smokingbarrels.blog.hu
0.33%0.22%1.3
iddqd.blog.hu
0.33%0.25%1.5
ebredoszexualitas.blog.hu
0.32%0.25%1.5
furdancs.blog.hu
0.32%0.22%1.3
fulesbagoly.blog.hu
0.30%0.17%1.1
belsoseg.blog.hu
0.30%0.17%1.1
szivarvanyoninnen.blog.hu
0.30%0.18%1
swingerpar.blog.hu
0.29%0.20%1.4
totelcamp.blog.hu
0.29%0.30%2.1
businessandcafe.blog.hu
0.28%0.23%1.6
napicsart.blog.hu
0.28%0.18%1.3
helyesiras.blog.hu
0.27%0.15%1.1
pinklemur.blog.hu
0.27%0.17%1.2
szubkult.blog.hu
0.27%0.14%1.0
kinaicuccok.blog.hu
0.27%0.27%2.0
jetplanes.blog.hu
0.25%0.13%1.0
marvelmagyarorszag.blog.hu
0.25%0.15%1.1
online-filmek-2017.blog.hu
0.25%0.14%1.1
glossza.blog.hu
0.25%0.14%1.1
burger.blog.hu
0.25%0.21%1.6
laptopcafe.blog.hu
0.24%0.12%1.0
combatgear.blog.hu
0.24%0.23%1.9
barcanoticias.blog.hu
0.24%0.22%1.8
intro-vertigo.blog.hu
0.23%0.13%1.1
elemlampablog.blog.hu
0.23%0.16%1.3
morpheusz.blog.hu
0.23%0.12%1.0
filmvilag.blog.hu
0.23%0.14%1.1
napitaptudas.blog.hu
0.23%0.16%1.4
rizsporoshetkoznapok.blog.hu
0.23%0.21%1.8
winelovers.blog.hu
0.22%0.12%1.1
pangea.blog.hu
0.22%0.14%1.2
ingatlantajolo.blog.hu
0.22%0.12%1.1
munkahelyi***.blog.hu
0.22%0.13%1.1
nyugatifeny.blog.hu
0.22%0.12%1.0
gretta.blog.hu
0.22%0.11%1.0
filmekapolcrol.blog.hu
0.22%0.16%1.4
szegedicsipos.blog.hu
0.21%0.11%1.0
iparikatasztrofak.blog.hu
0.20%0.14%1.3
europakavezo.blog.hu
0.20%0.11%1.0
bige***.blog.hu
0.20%0.11%1.0
kolyok.blog.hu
0.20%0.11%1.0
derrickesharry.blog.hu
0.20%0.11%1.1
fotelkalandor.blog.hu
0.19%0.14%1.4
baaadmovies.blog.hu
0.19%0.18%1.8
trollmozi.blog.hu
0.19%0.10%1.0
meggyogyulnek.blog.hu
0.19%0.10%1.0
hopihetanc.blog.hu
0.18%0.10%1.1
kulturpara.blog.hu
0.18%0.11%1.1
jobangel.blog.hu
0.18%0.12%1.3
szexi-irasok.blog.hu
0.18%0.61%6.6
omnibusz.blog.hu
0.18%0.11%1.2
fovarosi.blog.hu
0.18%0.10%1.1
vancello.blog.hu
0.18%0.12%1.4
watchandfashion.blog.hu
0.18%0.12%1.3
asian.blog.hu
0.18%0.12%1.4
legyjobbmindhalalig.blog.hu
0.18%0.09%1.0
vkatt.blog.hu
0.18%0.09%1.0
tortenelmiportre.blog.hu
0.18%0.14%1.5
napigarfield.blog.hu
0.17%0.13%1.5
harmadikszempont.blog.hu
0.17%0.10%1.1
istengyermek.blog.hu
0.17%0.09%1.0
fotovideo.blog.hu
0.17%0.09%1.0
diceandsorcery.blog.hu
0.17%0.12%1.4
viveka.blog.hu
0.17%0.09%1.0
bpromantikaja.blog.hu
0.17%0.09%1.1
programozasoktatas.blog.hu
0.17%0.08%1
wesko.blog.hu
0.17%0.09%1.0
mrelite.blog.hu
0.17%0.11%1.3
ataszjelenti.blog.hu
0.17%0.09%1.0
jusandcalzone.blog.hu
0.16%0.10%1
kocsma.blog.hu
0.16%0.10%1.2
focusonblog.blog.hu
0.16%0.09%1.1
korhazisztorik.blog.hu
0.16%0.09%1
viszlatketharmad.blog.hu
0.16%0.11%1
lelkizona.blog.hu
0.16%0.09%1.1
juventuz.blog.hu
0.16%0.13%1.6
autozz.blog.hu
0.16%0.08%1.0
vigyazo.blog.hu
0.16%0.09%1.1
eletsoja.blog.hu
0.16%0.13%1.6
catalunya.blog.hu
0.15%0.08%1
miskolcadhatott.blog.hu
0.15%0.08%1.1
momentum.blog.hu
0.15%0.09%1.2
b1gasztro.blog.hu
0.15%0.08%1
tippmix.blog.hu
0.15%0.17%2.3
moped.blog.hu
0.15%0.08%1.1
tamasyzsofi.blog.hu
0.15%0.08%1.0
netfolk.blog.hu
0.15%0.08%1
meztelenmuveszet.blog.hu
0.15%0.26%3.5
contrapasso2.blog.hu
0.15%0.37%4.8
szellemvarosok.blog.hu
0.15%0.10%1.3
akreativsef.blog.hu
0.15%0.08%1.0
kotoszo.blog.hu
0.15%0.10%1
oszinteingatlanos.blog.hu
0.15%0.08%1.0
urszekerek.blog.hu
0.15%0.11%1.5
arabisztika.blog.hu
0.15%0.08%1
nyugdij-nyugdij.blog.hu
0.14%0.09%1
blogkocsma.blog.hu
0.14%0.09%1
burzsuj.blog.hu
0.14%0.08%1
goodethungary.blog.hu
0.14%0.09%1
happyhunter.blog.hu
0.14%0.07%1
abroncs.blog.hu
0.14%0.08%1
blogolkodom.blog.hu
0.14%0.07%1
popzcineblog.blog.hu
0.14%0.07%1
thebusiness.blog.hu
0.14%0.07%1
ekonyvletoltes.blog.hu
0.14%0.16%2.3
utikalauzanatomiaba.blog.hu
0.14%0.07%1
rimo.blog.hu
0.14%0.12%2
gerinces.blog.hu
0.14%0.09%1
thveszprem.blog.hu
0.14%0.08%1.2
lollipopnasik.blog.hu
0.14%0.07%1
vendeghanyas.blog.hu
0.14%0.08%1
urbanista.blog.hu
0.14%0.10%1.3
ontherun.blog.hu
0.14%0.10%1
kodpiszkalo.blog.hu
0.14%0.10%1.3
mozionline.blog.hu
0.13%0.08%1
drkovacsnorbert.blog.hu
0.13%0.07%1
hamster.blog.hu
0.13%0.07%1.1
igyfozanyatok.blog.hu
0.13%0.07%1
absolutbudapest.blog.hu
0.13%0.08%1
mttmuzeum.blog.hu
0.13%0.07%1
ovisvilag.blog.hu
0.13%0.10%1.5
napiremeny.blog.hu
0.13%0.19%2.8
aeonflux.blog.hu
0.13%0.09%1.3
supernaturalmovies.blog.hu
0.13%0.08%1.3
henisutneked.blog.hu
0.13%0.09%1
timegoesby.blog.hu
0.12%0.06%1
xiablog.blog.hu
0.12%0.10%1.6
modoros.blog.hu
0.12%0.07%1
europapont.blog.hu
0.12%0.06%1
objektivszcn.blog.hu
0.12%0.11%1.7
figyelszram.blog.hu
0.12%0.06%1
pmintpoloska.blog.hu
0.12%0.07%1
kapanyel.blog.hu
0.12%0.08%1
magyarorszag20.blog.hu
0.12%0.09%2
tarskeresoakademia.blog.hu
0.11%0.06%1
pubg.blog.hu
0.11%0.07%1
laskainelli.blog.hu
0.11%0.07%1
hogyirjuk.blog.hu
0.11%0.07%1
kejkiralyno.blog.hu
0.11%0.08%2
gasztrobizarr.blog.hu
0.11%0.06%1
popcornzona.blog.hu
0.11%0.06%1
masteszta.blog.hu
0.11%0.06%1
kmks.blog.hu
0.11%0.06%1
addictus.blog.hu
0.11%0.06%1
smarta.blog.hu
0.11%0.05%1
noemia.blog.hu
0.11%0.05%1
elegemvan.blog.hu
0.11%0.05%1
vietnamihaboru.blog.hu
0.11%0.06%1
menolakasom.blog.hu
0.11%0.06%1
miskolciszemelvenyek.blog.hu
0.11%0.08%1
webergabor.blog.hu
0.11%0.09%2
megicaleurope.blog.hu
0.11%0.09%2
lazarbibi.blog.hu
0.11%0.08%1
oras.blog.hu
0.10%0.06%1
valodisafrany.blog.hu
0.10%0.08%2
beatkorszak.blog.hu
0.10%0.08%2
szeretetlang.blog.hu
0.10%0.06%1
sirasok.blog.hu
0.10%0.05%1
elet-erzes.blog.hu
0.10%0.05%1
zoldhullam.blog.hu
0.10%0.05%1
coruscantcomics.blog.hu
0.10%0.06%1
zoldkor.blog.hu
0.10%0.07%1
sajatotthonprojekt.blog.hu
0.10%0.05%1
szoljbeapapnak.blog.hu
0.10%0.06%1
focker.blog.hu
0.10%0.08%2
junkieeeboy.blog.hu
0.10%0.06%1
nudistalanyok.blog.hu
0.10%0.09%2
csakbennhajogerendazatto.blog.hu
0.10%0.07%1
csaladi-otthonteremtesi-kedvezmeny.blog.hu
0.10%0.06%1
konzervtelefon.blog.hu
0.10%0.05%1
hama.blog.hu
0.10%0.05%1
magyarugyved.blog.hu
0.10%0.06%1
buckaiszovetseg.blog.hu
0.09%0.06%1
jogumi.blog.hu
0.09%0.06%1
csetlekbotlok.blog.hu
0.09%0.06%1
filmbook.blog.hu
0.09%0.06%1
valogatott.blog.hu
0.09%0.06%1
lampakor.blog.hu
0.09%0.06%1
szolo.blog.hu
0.09%0.05%1
tarsam.blog.hu
0.09%0.05%1
jehovatanui.blog.hu
0.09%0.08%2
enagames.blog.hu
0.09%0.14%2.8
szonyegalol.blog.hu
0.09%0.05%1
rockoairsoft.blog.hu
0.09%0.16%3
personalbranding.blog.hu
0.09%0.05%1
mapei.blog.hu
0.09%0.07%2
midi.blog.hu
0.09%0.07%1
tamlanelkuliszek.blog.hu
0.09%0.05%1
***olover.blog.hu
0.09%0.07%1
boldoguljtatabanyan.blog.hu
0.09%0.06%1
quadkopter.blog.hu
0.08%0.05%1
becsuletesingatlankozvetito.blog.hu
0.08%0.05%1
pdfkonyvek.blog.hu
0.08%0.05%1
boldoguljgyorben.blog.hu
0.08%0.05%1
gyermekpszichologus.blog.hu
0.08%0.08%2
ujnepszabadsag.blog.hu
0.08%0.05%1
usaracing.blog.hu
0.08%0.05%1
homeopatika.blog.hu
0.08%0.06%1
dionysosrising.blog.hu
0.08%0.11%2.7
infoerettsegi.blog.hu
0.08%0.15%4
utcajogasz.blog.hu
0.08%0.07%2
tortenelemtanulas.blog.hu
0.08%0.06%1
testunkegeszsegunk.blog.hu
0.08%0.07%2
tvonline.blog.hu
0.08%0.06%2
boldoguljerden.blog.hu
0.07%0.05%1
bodybuilding.blog.hu
0.07%0.16%4
gurulohordo.blog.hu
0.07%0.07%2
cemp.blog.hu
0.07%0.07%2
ovoneni.blog.hu
0.07%0.07%2
fenotrin.blog.hu
0.07%0.08%2
meghaaat.blog.hu
0.07%0.11%3
m.blog.hu
0.06%0.05%2
szkeptikus.blog.hu
0.06%0.22%7
piroskockas.blog.hu
0.06%0.05%2
szepseglabor.blog.hu
0.06%0.11%3
nagyhaboru.blog.hu
0.06%0.08%2
sorbuvar.blog.hu
0.06%0.05%2
sorfigyelo.blog.hu
0.05%0.06%3
hellokarrierista.blog.hu
0.05%0.07%3
olvass-erdekessegeket.blog.hu
0.05%0.08%3
oravecznora.blog.hu
0.05%0.06%2
filmvadasz-onlinefilmek.blog.hu
0.05%0.05%2
tutipartner.blog.hu
0.05%0.10%4
pandarte.blog.hu
0.05%0.05%2
maghreb.blog.hu
0.05%0.07%3
mindenamixiaomi.blog.hu
0.04%0.05%2
szleng.blog.hu
0.04%0.15%7
rendelgetek.blog.hu
0.04%0.06%3
legal***o.blog.hu
0.04%0.07%3
erettsuna.blog.hu
0.04%0.06%3
facebook-diktatura.blog.hu
0.04%0.06%3
mediaviagra.blog.hu
0.04%0.11%5
nepibaloldal.blog.hu
0.03%0.05%3
vivisa.blog.hu
0.03%0.06%3
nargourmet.blog.hu
0.03%0.07%4
gordulocipo.blog.hu
0.03%0.09%5
7ente7szer.blog.hu
0.03%0.23%10
OTHER
0%28.32%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  121,018
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  73,497
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  9,476
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $5,607.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ Moz Data

Domain Authority:
  69
Page Authority:
  29
MozRank:
  3

+ How is socially engaged pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu?

Facebook:
  5
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu make?

Daily Revenue:
$490.13
Monthly Revenue:
$14,703.90
Yearly Revenue:
$178,897.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Hungary 170,124$353.86
United Kingdom 5,720$35.64
United States 2,330$26.73
Germany 4,661$22.51
Austria 3,390$11.02
France 2,119$9.96
Switzerland 1,271$7.72
Slovakia 3,178$6.32
Romania 4,873$5.75
Ireland 1,059$5.25
Italy 1,271$4.44
Spain 847$0.94

How much money does pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$119.15
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,574.56
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$43,490.46
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
50,361
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,510,837
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
18,381,853
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Hungary 44,232$92.00
Germany 1,352$6.53
United Kingdom 915$5.70
United States 419$4.81
Austria 881$2.86
Ireland 413$2.05
Switzerland 229$1.39
Romania 1,023$1.21
France 233$1.10
Italy 216$0.75
Slovakia 286$0.57
Spain 161$0.18

How much is pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu worth?

Website Value:
$299,476.24

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
blog.hu
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
blog.hu
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu hosted?

Server IP:
217.20.131.8
ASN:
AS5588 
ISP:
T-Mobile Czech Republic a.s. 
Server Location:
Budapest
05
1012
Hungary
 

Other sites hosted on 217.20.131.8

+ How fast does pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu load?

Average Load Time:
(1935 ms) 44 % of sites are slower

+ Does pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu use compression?

pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Ingyenes szolgáltatások

+ Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 21 Oct 2017 18:44:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 239
Connection: close
Location: http://pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu/
Cache-Control: max-age=1800
Expires: Sat, 21 Oct 2017 19:14:30 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 21 Oct 2017 18:44:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSIDv2=7a4ecslr3fnu5d0sgpp7n29qq6; expires=Sun, 22-Oct-2017 02:44:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.blog.hu; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: INX_CHECKER2=1; expires=Thu, 31-Dec-2037 23:00:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.blog.hu
Location: https://daemon.indapass.hu/http/session_request?redirect_to=http%3A%2F%2Fpluszminuszszaz.blog.hu%2F&partner_id=bloghu
Vary: Accept-Encoding
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 21 Oct 2017 18:44:31 GMT
Connection: close
Location: http://pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu/?token=875aa4fefbd8cda947e7390d4eafee30
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Set-Cookie: psid=fb8408cb2ab401ef0a5dca31fac60069; Domain=.indapass.hu; Path=/; Version=1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 21 Oct 2017 18:44:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSIDv2=t83ic1usbcsfplfplohtfpfr03; expires=Sun, 22-Oct-2017 02:44:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.blog.hu; HttpOnly
Expires: 
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: 
Set-Cookie: INX_CHECKER2=1; expires=Thu, 31-Dec-2037 23:00:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.blog.hu
Vary: Accept-Encoding

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 217.20.131.8 600
Last update was 108 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with blog.hu in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

righthand.app
11 secs
lamardecollares.cat
11 secs
giob661.best
20 secs
softfay.com
45 secs
aloha***.asia
1 min
soconnect.com
1 min
virtualsolutionsfor.business
2 mins
onelevelup.store
2 mins
pinkdino.com
2 mins
iavbobo.com
2 mins
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pluszminuszszaz.blog.hu widget