Sportsbet.io - Landings.sportsbet.iosportsbet.io

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Landings.sportsbet.io?

• Landings.sportsbet.io ranks 17,819 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Landings.sportsbet.io?

0.005% of global Internet users visit Landings.sportsbet.io

How many people visit Landings.sportsbet.io each day?

• Landings.sportsbet.io receives approximately 246.5K visitors and 591,591 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Landings.sportsbet.io receive most of its visitors from?

• Landings.sportsbet.io is mostly visited by people located in India,Nigeria,Viet Nam.

How much Landings.sportsbet.io can earn?

• Landings.sportsbet.io should earn about $614.91/day from advertising revenue.

What is Landings.sportsbet.io estimated value?

• Estimated value of Landings.sportsbet.io is $448,886.87.

What IP addresses does Landings.sportsbet.io resolve to?

• Landings.sportsbet.io resolves to the IP addresses 151.139.236.192.

Where are Landings.sportsbet.io servers located in?

• Landings.sportsbet.io has servers located in Dallas, Texas, 75201, United States.

About - landings.sportsbet.io

What technologies does landings.sportsbet.io use?

CDN
MaxCDN
MaxCDN
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with sportsbet.io in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

landings.sportsbet.io Traffic Summary

246.5K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
246,496
Monthly Visits:
7,764,624
Pages per Visitor:
2.40
Daily Pageviews:
591,591
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
2,298,537
Alexa Rank:
17,819 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.005%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 68.5%39.4%1802
Nigeria 1.8%1.6%6292
Viet Nam 1.3%9.9%4090
Hong Kong 1.0%0.8%7725
Canada 0.8%3.1%18633
Mauritius 0.7%0.4%682
Pakistan 0.7%2.6%19403
Israel 0.6%0.3%8696

Where do visitors go on landings.sportsbet.io?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
landings.sportsbet.io
77.44%37.47%1.0
sportsbet.io
23.32%62.04%5.5
OTHER
0%0.49%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  landings.sportsbet.io
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  168,714
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  3,678
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  11,797
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $121,876.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Index:
56
Yandex Index:
260

+ How much would landings.sportsbet.io make?

Daily Revenue:
$614.91
Monthly Revenue:
$18,447.30
Yearly Revenue:
$224,442.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 233,087$372.94
Canada 18,339$128.56
Viet Nam 58,568$42.75
Nigeria 9,465$24.80
Hong Kong 4,733$16.33
Pakistan 15,381$16.30
Israel 1,775$10.36
Mauritius 2,366$2.86

How much money does landings.sportsbet.io lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$147.65
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,429.36
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$53,890.58
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
78,161
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,344,830
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
28,528,766
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 65,264$104.42
Canada 4,585$32.14
Pakistan 4,922$5.22
Israel 337$1.97
Viet Nam 2,343$1.71
Hong Kong 473$1.63
Nigeria 189$0.50
Mauritius 47$0.06

How much is landings.sportsbet.io worth?

Website Value:
$448,886.87

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
sportsbet.io
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
sportsbet.io
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is landings.sportsbet.io hosted?

Server IP:
151.139.236.192
ASN:
AS33438 
ISP:
Highwinds Network Group, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
Texas, TX
75201
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 151.139.236.192

+ How fast does landings.sportsbet.io load?

Average Load Time:
(2322 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

100
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

67
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data

+ Does landings.sportsbet.io use compression?

landings.sportsbet.io use gzip compression.
Original size: 215 B
Compressed size: 202 B
File reduced by: 13 B (6%)

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

landings.sportsbet.io supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

landings.sportsbet.io supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

Date: Sat, 25 Sep 2021 12:34:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: keep-alive
Location: https://landings.sportsbet.io/
Server: NetDNA-cache/2.2

HTTP/2 404 
date: Sat, 25 Sep 2021 12:34:11 GMT
content-type: application/xml
x-ms-request-id: 605859fd-301e-009d-4909-b2bbf3000000
x-ms-version: 2014-02-14
access-control-allow-origin: *
server: NetDNA-cache/2.2
content-encoding: gzip

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME lpb-sportsbet.bannerflow.netdna-cdn.com 244
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with sportsbet.io in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
landings.sportsbet.io widget