Please select GA View

Hung-Ya.Com - Info hung-ya.com

hung-ya.com receives about 8,650 unique visitors and 69,200 (8.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $203.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $118,393.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hung-ya.com is ranked number 51,038 in the world and 0.00173% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77092, United States and links to network IP address 198.154.235.2. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...

About - hung-ya.com


Last update was 620 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with hung-ya.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is hung-ya.com?

8.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
8,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
259,500
Pages per Visit:
8.00
Daily Pageviews:
69,200
Loading...
Alexa Rank:
51,038 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00173%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Taiwan 68.5%77.8%882
United States 9.3%9.9%69769
Japan 6.8%4.1%48750
Hong Kong 3.3%2.4%8842
Malaysia 1.8%1.8%17594
Singapore 1.3%1.5%16484

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hung-ya.com
84.27%82.45%7.3
bbs.hung-ya.com
15.94%17.55%8.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush hung-ya.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  hung-ya.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is hung-ya.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
hung-ya.com
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
hung-ya.com
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

How much hung-ya.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$203.00
Monthly Revenue:
$6,090.00
Yearly Revenue:
$74,095.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Taiwan 53,838$102.29
United States 6,851$78.58
Japan 2,837$9.08
Hong Kong 1,661$5.73
Malaysia 1,246$3.77
Singapore 1,038$3.10

How much money do hung-ya.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$32.56
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$976.74
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$11,883.71
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
10,499
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
314,971
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,832,144
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Taiwan 8,614$16.37
United States 1,233$14.14
Singapore 301$0.90
Hong Kong 166$0.57
Malaysia 100$0.30
Japan 85$0.27

How much is hung-ya.com worth?

Website Value:
$118,393.66

Where is hung-ya.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
198.154.235.2
ASN:
AS46606 
ISP:
Unified Layer 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77092
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.154.235.2

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hung-ya.com load?

Average Load Time:
(857 ms) 84 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  52
Vendor reliability:
  52
Privacy:
  52
Child safety:
  14

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

hung-ya.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

hung-ya.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 198.154.235.2 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.bbs-tw.com
Rname ronsonhung.gmail.com
Serial Number 2014052720
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX hung-ya.com 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns2.bbs-tw.com 3600
NS ns1.bbs-tw.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-11-05
Domain Age:
14 years 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.com...

Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Register your domain name at http://www.register.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HUNG-YA.COM
Registrar: REGISTER.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.register.com
Referral URL: http://www.register.com
Name Server: NS1.EV1SERVERS.NET
Name Server: NS2.EV1SERVERS.NET
Status: ok
Updated Date: 05-oct-2007
Creation Date: 05-nov-2001
Expiration Date: 05-nov-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2009 18:05:27 UTC <<<

Last update was 620 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with hung-ya.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

fordewind.org
12 secs
biltongsouth.co.uk
31 secs
ybonline.co.uk
41 secs
tamilrockers.nz
50 secs
fordetem.com.br
1 min
fordecat.com
1 min
yamli.com
1 min
rootupdate.com
1 min
governmentality.com
2 mins
re***.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hung-ya.com widget