Eapteka.ru - Info eapteka.ru

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Eapteka.ru?

• Eapteka.ru ranks 11,201 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Eapteka.ru?

0.00773% of global Internet users visit Eapteka.ru

How many people visit Eapteka.ru each day?

• Eapteka.ru receives approximately 381.1K visitors and 781,221 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Eapteka.ru receive most of its visitors from?

• Eapteka.ru is mostly visited by people located in Russian Federation,Uzbekistan,Israel.

How much Eapteka.ru can earn?

• Eapteka.ru should earn about $1,551.08/day from advertising revenue.

What is Eapteka.ru estimated value?

• Estimated value of Eapteka.ru is $1,132,290.33.

What IP addresses does Eapteka.ru resolve to?

• Eapteka.ru resolves to the IP addresses 185.203.72.144.

Where are Eapteka.ru servers located in?

• Eapteka.ru has servers located in Moscow, 48, Switzerland.

About - eapteka.ru

. . . . - . . . . .
Edit Site Info

What technologies does eapteka.ru use?

JavaScript Frameworks
Prototype
Prototype

eapteka.ru Profile

Title: . . . . - . . . . .
Description: Каталог лекарственных и медицинских товаров с информацией об их свойствах. Рубрикатор по болезням, по лечебному действию, по алфавиту. Условия заказа и доставки. Форум.
Keywords: . . . . - . . . . .
Last update was 349 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with eapteka.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

eapteka.ru Traffic Summary

381.1K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
381,083
Monthly Visits:
12,004,115
Pages per Visitor:
2.05
Daily Pageviews:
781,221
Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
15,833,402
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
10,687,693
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
6,974,941
Alexa Rank:
11,201
Alexa Reach:
0.00773%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
06:10
Bounce rate:
52.29%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic sources

Direct:
38.22%
Referral:
17.67%
Search:
43.68%
Social:
0.27%
Paid:
0.16%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 82.1%89.2%444
Uzbekistan 1.7%1.2%1085
Israel 1.5%2.4%2602
Ukraine 1.5%0.9%5051
Belarus 0.7%0.4%4051
Kazakhstan 0.6%0.3%5494

Where do visitors go on eapteka.ru?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
eapteka.ru
99.13%99.15%2.2
forma.eapteka.ru
1.04%0.76%2
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  eapteka.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  58,396
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  24,245
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  43,413
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $166.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Index:
1,150,000
Bing Index:
257,000
Yahoo Index:
175,000

+ How much would eapteka.ru make?

Daily Revenue:
$1,551.08
Monthly Revenue:
$46,532.40
Yearly Revenue:
$566,144.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 696,849$1,414.60
Israel 18,749$109.50
Uzbekistan 9,375$11.44
Ukraine 7,031$9.63
Belarus 3,125$4.25
Kazakhstan 2,344$1.66

How much money does eapteka.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$109.24
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,277.13
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$39,871.69
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
48,170
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,445,103
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
17,582,082
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 41,811$84.88
Israel 3,562$20.80
Uzbekistan 1,500$1.83
Ukraine 914$1.25
Belarus 312$0.42
Kazakhstan 70$0.05

How much is eapteka.ru worth?

Website Value:
$1,132,290.33

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
eapteka.ru
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
eapteka.ru
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is eapteka.ru hosted?

Server IP:
185.203.72.144
ASN:
AS42240 
ISP:
Variti International GmbH 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Switzerland, CH
 

Other sites hosted on 185.203.72.144

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

+ How fast does eapteka.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2039 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

14
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)2.5s % of loads for this page have a fast (<1.8s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 40% 42% of loads for this page have an average (1.8s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 42% 17% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 17%
First Input Delay (FID)102ms 74% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 74% 16% of loads for this page have an average (100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 16% 9% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 9%

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)3.3s 25% of loads for this page have a fast (<1.8s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 25% 44% of loads for this page have an average (1.8s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 44% 30% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 30%
First Input Delay (FID)42ms % of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 82% 9% of loads for this page have an average 100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 9% 8% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 8%

Lab Data

Max Potential First Input Delay 1,480 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more.
Speed Index 12.4 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint 5.0 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more.
Total Blocking Time 4,810 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint (3G) 10890 ms
First Contentful Paint 3G marks the time at which the first text or image is painted while on a 3G network. Learn more.
First Meaningful Paint 5.0 s
First Meaningful Paint measures when the primary content of a page is visible. Learn more.
Largest Contentful Paint 15.5 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more.
Timing budget
Set a timing budget to help you keep an eye on the performance of your site. Performant sites load fast and respond to user input events quickly. Learn more.
Performance budget
Keep the quantity and size of network requests under the targets set by the provided performance budget. Learn more.
Lazy load third-party resources with facades
Some third-party embeds can be lazy loaded. Consider replacing them with a facade until they are required. Learn more.
Time to Interactive 23.2 s
Time to interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more.

+ Does eapteka.ru use compression?

eapteka.ru does not use compression.
Original size: 106.55 KB
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  87

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

eapteka.ru supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.eapteka.ru
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: RapidSSL TLS DV RSA Mixed SHA256 2020 CA-1
Valid from: Aug 14 00:00:00 2020 GMT
Valid until: Aug 15 12:00:00 2022 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: RapidSSL TLS DV RSA Mixed SHA256 2020 CA-1
Organization: DigiCert Inc
Location: US
Issuer: DigiCert Global Root CA
Valid from: Jul 16 12:25:27 2020 GMT
Valid until: May 31 23:59:59 2023 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: DigiCert Global Root CA
Organization: DigiCert Inc, OU=www.digicert.com
Location: US
Issuer: DigiCert Global Root CA
Valid from: Nov 10 00:00:00 2006 GMT
Valid until: Nov 10 00:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

eapteka.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Site Categories (dmoz)

Здоровье/Аптеки

+ Http Header

Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 06 Jun 2021 19:41:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 162
Connection: keep-alive
Keep-Alive: timeout=15
Location: https://eapteka.ru/
Set-Cookie: rerf=AAAAAGC9JQdllW56A3GpAg==; expires=Tue, 06-Jul-21 19:41:59 GMT; path=/
P3P: policyref="/w3c/p3p.xml", CP="CUR ADM OUR NOR STA NID"

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Variti/0.9.3a
Date: Sun, 6 Jun 2021 19:4200 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Connection: keep-alive
Keep-Alive: timeout=60
Content-Length: 109109

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns.fastdns24.com
Rname support.fastvps.ru
Serial Number 2021051201
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns.fastdns24.com 3442
NS dns2.fastdns24.org 3442
NS dns4.fastdns24.link 3442
NS dns3.fastdns24.eu 3442

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-01-19
Domain Age:
22 years 4 months 2 days
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: EAPTEKA.RU
nserver: dns2.fastdns24.org.
nserver: dns3.fastdns24.eu.
nserver: dns4.fastdns24.link.
nserver: dns.fastdns24.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: "EAPTEKA" LTD
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2000-01-19T15:46:54Z
paid-till: 2022-01-31T21:00:00Z
free-date: 2022-03-04
source: TCI

Last updated on 2021-06-06T19:41:31Z
Last update was 349 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with eapteka.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
eapteka.ru widget