Clips4free.is - Info clips4free.is

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Clips4free.is?

• Clips4free.is ranks 395,209 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Clips4free.is?

0.0001% of global Internet users visit Clips4free.is
Loading...

How many people visit Clips4free.is each day?

• Clips4free.is receives approximately 4.5K visitors and 9,072 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Clips4free.is receive most of its visitors from?

• Clips4free.is is mostly visited by people located in China,United States,Argentina.

How much Clips4free.is can earn?

• Clips4free.is should earn about $37.02/day from advertising revenue.

What is Clips4free.is estimated value?

• Estimated value of Clips4free.is is $27,021.53.

What IP addresses does Clips4free.is resolve to?

• Clips4free.is resolves to the IP addresses 104.27.134.233.

Where are Clips4free.is servers located in?

• Clips4free.is has servers located in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States.

About - clips4free.is

What technologies does clips4free.is use?

Widgets
AddThis
AddThis
CDN
CloudFlare
CloudFlare
Analytics
Google Analytics
Google Analytics
Font Scripts
Google Font API
Google Font API
CMS
WordPress
WordPress
Blogs
WordPress
WordPress
Programming Languages
PHP
PHP
Databases
MySQL
MySQL

clips4free.is Profile

Title: Clips4Free - Free *** World | Watch Full HD *** Videos And Download For Free
Description: Lady Fyre - The Peeping Paperboy She blows him then gets fucked from behind, rides him then gets fucked on a stool until she jerks him off over her ***.
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with clips4free.is in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

clips4free.is Traffic Summary

4.5K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
4,536
Monthly Visits:
136,080
Pages per Visit:
2.00
Daily Pageviews:
9,072
Loading...
Alexa Rank:
395,209 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0001%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
49:04
Bounce rate:
51.05%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
49.90%
Referral:
0.01%
Search:
49.18%
Social:
0.82%
Paid:
0.09%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 34.8%41.5%45975
United States 32.2%13.0%125320
Argentina 11.0%11.3%13865
United Kingdom 4.8%3.1%140455
Canada 2.7%7.7%92148
Australia 2.6%0.8%115408
India 2.0%2.8%255774
Egypt 1.3%6.5%40396
Turkey 1.2%1.4%111059
Malaysia 1.1%2.0%62776

Where do visitors go on clips4free.is?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
clips4free.is
100.00%100.00%3.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  clips4free.is
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ How much would clips4free.is make?

Daily Revenue:
$37.02
Monthly Revenue:
$1,110.60
Yearly Revenue:
$13,512.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,179$13.53
China 3,765$11.63
Canada 699$4.90
United Kingdom 281$1.75
Argentina 1,025$1.22
Malaysia 181$0.55
Australia 73$0.55
Egypt 590$0.48
India 254$0.41
Turkey 127$0.14

How much money does clips4free.is lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.92
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$177.70
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,161.98
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,203
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
36,102
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
439,241
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 212$2.43
China 489$1.51
Canada 175$1.22
United Kingdom 45$0.28
Argentina 144$0.17
India 71$0.11
Australia 15$0.11
Malaysia 15$0.04
Egypt 29$0.02
Turkey 9$0.01

How much is clips4free.is worth?

Website Value:
$27,021.53

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
clips4free.is
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
clips4free.is
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is clips4free.is hosted?

Server IP:
104.27.134.233
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.134.233

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

+ How fast does clips4free.is load?

Average Load Time:
(1222 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

63
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

99
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data

+ Does clips4free.is use compression?

clips4free.is does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

clips4free.is supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Cloudflare Inc ECC CA-3
Valid from: Aug 5 00:00:00 2020 GMT
Valid until: Aug 5 12:00:00 2021 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

clips4free.is supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

Date: Sun, 27 Sep 2020 04:05:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d61744f381dd985ca17bc4bc781931b551601179516; expires=Tue, 27-Oct-20 04:05:16 GMT; path=/; domain=.clips4free.is; HttpOnly; SameSite=Lax
Link: <http://clips4free.is/wp-json/>; rel="https://api.w.org/"
X-LiteSpeed-Cache: hit
Vary: Accept-Encoding
CF-Cache-Status: DYNAMIC
cf-request-id: 056f5597f20000d1531d24f200000001
Report-To: {"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report?lkg-colo=199&lkg-time=1601179517"}],"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800}
NEL: {"report_to":"cf-nel","max_age":604800}
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 5d92586cb817d153-BUF
Content-Encoding: gzip

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.27.134.233 296
A 104.27.135.233 296
NS piotr.ns.cloudflare.com 3596
NS alice.ns.cloudflare.com 3596

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.isnic.is...
% This is the ISNIC Whois server.
%
% Rights restricted by copyright.
% See https://www.isnic.is/en/about/copyright

domain: clips4free.is
registrant: NS53-IS
admin-c: NS53-IS
tech-c: NS53-IS
zone-c: CN25-IS
billing-c: NS53-IS
nserver: alice.ns.cloudflare.com
nserver: piotr.ns.cloudflare.com
dnssec: unsigned delegation
created: April 20 2016
expires: April 20 2021
source: ISNIC

role: NETIM sarl
nic-hdl: NS53-IS
address: 264 av arthur notebart
address: FR-59160 LILLE
e-mail: email
created: February 17 2011
source: ISNIC

role: CloudFlare NOC
nic-hdl: CN25-IS
address: 665 3rd Street, Suite 207
address: San Francisco, CA 94107
address: US
phone: +1 6503198930
e-mail: email
created: January 19 2012
source: ISNIC
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with clips4free.is in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
clips4free.is widget